Competitions

Previous
February
March
April
Poster
Date
Tournament
Organizer
Sport
Categories

From: Friday, March 31

Until: Sunday, April 02

From: Tuesday, March 14

Until: Monday, June 19

Tournament

Liga Teste1 Location: Club Premium (Test)

From: Tuesday, March 21

Until: Sunday, May 21

From: Friday, March 31

Until: Sunday, April 02

Saturday, April 01

From: Saturday, April 01

Until: Sunday, April 02

Tournament

Etape qualificative ; Angers Padel Location: ANGERS PADEL, Angers, France

From: Saturday, April 01

Until: Saturday, April 22

Tournament

Junior Rec Tournament Location:

From: Monday, March 13

Until: Thursday, June 15

From: Sunday, March 26

Until: Sunday, April 02

Tournament

Estrella Damm Santander Open Location: Santander, Spain

From: Monday, March 20

Until: Wednesday, April 12

Tournament

1 torneo circuito Location: ASD ATLETICO PADDLE

From: Saturday, April 01

Until: Sunday, April 02

From: Monday, March 06

Until: Sunday, April 16

Tournament

AFP INTERCLUBS Location:

From: Thursday, 01 September, 2016

Until: Friday, June 30

Tournament

Padel Champion's Ligue 1 Location: TC La Pape

From: Saturday, March 11

Until: Monday, June 19

Tournament

NPB Padelcompetitie Voorjaar 2017 Location: Doorn, Nederland

From: Friday, March 10

Until: Friday, April 28

From: Friday, 22 July, 2016

Until: Wednesday, June 28

Tournament

Brasileirão 2001 Location: Brazil

From: Friday, March 10

Until: Sunday, April 30

Tournament

VLA INTERCLUBS Location:

From: Wednesday, 23 November, 2016

Until: Thursday, November 23

Tournament

Fansport Location: Otopeni, Ilfov County, Romania

From: Friday, January 20

Until: Sunday, April 30

From: Monday, February 13

Until: Monday, May 01

Tournament

Made in Dogues Location: Footsal Pad

From: Wednesday, March 01

Until: Friday, June 23

From: Monday, April 03

Until: Sunday, April 09

Tournament

Mad Pizza Men's Challenge Location: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

From: Monday, April 03

Until: Monday, July 31

Tournament

Lliga Zas Location: TENNIS CLUB BADALONA

From: Thursday, April 06

Until: Sunday, April 09

Friday, April 07

Tournament

R Location: Lboucher@assystem.com

Friday, April 07

From: Friday, April 07

Until: Sunday, April 09

Tournament

OPEN CAP DE SETMANA Location:

From: Saturday, April 08

Until: Sunday, April 09

Saturday, April 08

Tournament

xxx Location: Lboucher@assystem.com

From: Sunday, April 09

Until: Sunday, April 23

From: Monday, April 10

Until: Sunday, July 30

Tournament

Euroservice Cup Principianti Location: ASD ATLETICO PADDLE, Via di Centocelle, 100, Roma, RM, Italia

From: Friday, April 14

Until: Sunday, April 16

From: Saturday, April 15

Until: Sunday, April 16

From: Saturday, April 15

Until: Sunday, April 23

From: Saturday, April 15

Until: Monday, April 17

From: Monday, April 17

Until: Friday, June 02

Tournament

BOX Negundo Location: Negundo Sports

From: Monday, April 17

Until: Monday, July 17

Tournament

Dubbel gemengd - PAASMAANDAG Location: Geralaan, Brugge, België

From: Thursday, April 20

Until: Sunday, April 23

Tournament

PRIMAVERA PADELERA PIERA Location: Piera, Barcelona, España

Friday, April 21

From: Friday, April 21

Until: Sunday, April 23

Tournament

Tercera Elite tennis Location: El Carmen de Viboral, Antioquia, Colombia

From: Friday, April 21

Until: Sunday, April 23

From: Saturday, April 22

Until: Sunday, April 23

From: Saturday, April 22

Until: Sunday, April 23

Saturday, April 22

From: Monday, April 24

Until: Sunday, April 30

Tournament

Miami Master Location: Miami, FL, United States

Monday, April 24

Tournament

TEST TEAM ROUND ROBIN Location:

From: Thursday, April 27

Until: Saturday, May 27

From: Friday, April 28

Until: Sunday, April 30

From: Friday, April 28

Until: Sunday, April 30

Tournament

HLPTour 3ème étape : Lyon Location: Lou Tennis Parc, 1 Quai Fillon, Lyon, France

Friday, April 28

From: Saturday, April 29

Until: Sunday, April 30

May
June