P500 Select category:

From Saturday, 18 May, 2019 - Until Sunday, 19 May, 2019, 2019

Organizer: ANGERS PADEL

Club: ANGERS PADEL

Padel

Print

P500 P 500 Hommes

Saturday, 18 May, 2019 Court
01:00 pm GAUTIER , Jean -François / BOISSET, Jérôme 7/5
6/7
1/0
JULIEN, Flori / GUILLAUME, Aschard
01:00 pm BEGORRE, Marc-Antoine / DELOUCHE, Jean-Marc 6/0
6/3
HOVINE, Victor / ERWAN, Inizan
01:00 pm BERTHE, Thomas / CARAËS , Caraës 0/6
6/7
SAMUEL, Schwartzman / LAURENT, Lalange
01:00 pm MARQUIS, Michel / BIESSY, Nicolas 6/4
6/1
NOTÉ, Pierre / TILLAUT, Erwan
02:00 pm MARQUEZ, Baptiste / FOUQUET TORREGROSA, Miguel 6/2
6/2
LAURENT, Doire / LE CLECH, Yann
02:00 pm GUEROIS, David / DE KERMADEC, Alex 6/2
6/1
DU GRAND PLACITRE, Damien / JÉRÔME, Du Grand Placitre
02:00 pm BRIQUET, Valentin / MEUNIER, Olivier 6/3
6/7
1/0
PORTALIS, Tngy / STÉPHANE, Auvin
02:00 pm SAUROIS, Arnaud / MORERE, Guillaume 6/0
6/2
DANAIS, Erwann / BRUNO, Maignan
03:00 pm BERTHE, Thomas / CARAËS , Caraës 6/0
6/1
HOVINE, Victor / ERWAN, Inizan
03:00 pm MARQUIS, Michel / BIESSY, Nicolas 6/1
6/3
JULIEN, Flori / GUILLAUME, Aschard
03:00 pm BEGORRE, Marc-Antoine / DELOUCHE, Jean-Marc 3/6
3/6
SAMUEL, Schwartzman / LAURENT, Lalange
03:00 pm GAUTIER , Jean -François / BOISSET, Jérôme 6/4
6/3
NOTÉ, Pierre / TILLAUT, Erwan
04:00 pm MARQUEZ, Baptiste / FOUQUET TORREGROSA, Miguel 6/0
6/3
DU GRAND PLACITRE, Damien / JÉRÔME, Du Grand Placitre
04:00 pm GUEROIS, David / DE KERMADEC, Alex 6/1
6/4
LAURENT, Doire / LE CLECH, Yann
04:00 pm BRIQUET, Valentin / MEUNIER, Olivier 6/2
6/3
DANAIS, Erwann / BRUNO, Maignan
04:00 pm SAUROIS, Arnaud / MORERE, Guillaume 7/5
6/1
PORTALIS, Tngy / STÉPHANE, Auvin
05:00 pm BERTHE, Thomas / CARAËS , Caraës 1/6
3/6
0/1
BEGORRE, Marc-Antoine / DELOUCHE, Jean-Marc
05:00 pm HOVINE, Victor / ERWAN, Inizan 0/6
1/6
SAMUEL, Schwartzman / LAURENT, Lalange
05:00 pm MARQUIS, Michel / BIESSY, Nicolas 6/3
6/2
GAUTIER , Jean -François / BOISSET, Jérôme
05:00 pm JULIEN, Flori / GUILLAUME, Aschard 7/6
7/5
NOTÉ, Pierre / TILLAUT, Erwan
06:00 pm LAURENT, Doire / LE CLECH, Yann 6/2
6/2
DU GRAND PLACITRE, Damien / JÉRÔME, Du Grand Placitre
06:00 pm GUEROIS, David / DE KERMADEC, Alex 6/1
1/6
0/1
MARQUEZ, Baptiste / FOUQUET TORREGROSA, Miguel
06:00 pm PORTALIS, Tngy / STÉPHANE, Auvin 4/6
6/4
0/1
DANAIS, Erwann / BRUNO, Maignan
06:00 pm SAUROIS, Arnaud / MORERE, Guillaume 6/3
6/3
BRIQUET, Valentin / MEUNIER, Olivier
Sunday, 19 May, 2019 Court
11:00 am SAMUEL, Schwartzman / LAURENT, Lalange 7/6
6/7
0/1
CAMBACEDES, Yannick / POITEVIN, Maxime
11:00 am SAUROIS, Arnaud / MORERE, Guillaume 6/2
6/2
PIGNE, Pascal / SABAS, Jean Christophe
11:00 am MARQUIS, Michel / BIESSY, Nicolas 2/6
4/6
MAC LEAN, Neil / LORY, Fabrice
11:00 am MARQUEZ, Baptiste / FOUQUET TORREGROSA, Miguel 6/7
2/6
DANAIS, Ronan / LOUVEL, Constant
12:15 pm BOISSE, Simon / LAPOUGE, Mathieu 6/2
6/0
CAMBACEDES, Yannick / POITEVIN, Maxime
03:56 pm MAUCOURT, Maxime / MESLIN, Aymeric 6/7
6/4
1/0
SAUROIS, Arnaud / MORERE, Guillaume
03:58 pm SISTERNES , Benjamin / BOILEVIN, Alex 6/3
6/3
MAC LEAN, Neil / LORY, Fabrice
03:58 pm GARNIER, Justin / SAPENE , Vincent 6/3
6/4
DANAIS, Ronan / LOUVEL, Constant
03:59 pm GARNIER, Justin / SAPENE , Vincent 6/3
6/2
SISTERNES , Benjamin / BOILEVIN, Alex
04:00 pm MAUCOURT, Maxime / MESLIN, Aymeric 3/6
2/6
BOISSE, Simon / LAPOUGE, Mathieu
09:16 pm GARNIER, Justin / SAPENE , Vincent 3/6
2/6
BOISSE, Simon / LAPOUGE, Mathieu
311,03 ms