Bsorts Tournament Select category:

From Friday, 13 September, 2019 - Until Sunday, 22 September, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Bsports padel

Club: Bsports padel

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

Bsorts Tournament 500

Wednesday, 11 September, 2019 Court
08:23 pm SINIA, Nicolas / MONNIER, Fabian WO
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim
08:25 pm VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim WO
SPEECKAERT, Anthony / VINCENT, Licata
Friday, 13 September, 2019 Court
04:30 pm SINIA, Nicolas / MONNIER, Fabian 9/1
VANDENBROECK - PARANT, Tom / NOEL, Maxime
05:15 pm VANDENBROECK - PARANT, Tom / NOEL, Maxime 9/1
SPEECKAERT, Anthony / VINCENT, Licata
05:15 pm VANDENBROECK - PARANT, Tom / NOEL, Maxime WO
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim
06:00 pm SINIA, Nicolas / MONNIER, Fabian 9/3
SPEECKAERT, Anthony / VINCENT, Licata
Monday, 16 September, 2019 Court
07:00 pm WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico 9/3
LEFEBVRE, Guillaume / CATS, Philippe
07:00 pm ISTACE, Maxime / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José WO
DESCHAMPS, Yves / DEWULF, Joey
07:45 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / DEWULF, Joey 9/3
LEFEBVRE, Guillaume / CATS, Philippe
07:45 pm ISTACE, Maxime / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José WO
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
08:30 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / DEWULF, Joey 5/9
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
08:30 pm ISTACE, Maxime / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José WO
LEFEBVRE, Guillaume / CATS, Philippe
Tuesday, 17 September, 2019 Court
03:26 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / KREPS, Amaury 9/2
AZZOLA, François / NOOTENS, Romain
03:26 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / KREPS, Amaury WO
SAPART, Tanguy / OLIVIER, Vandersanden
03:26 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / KREPS, Amaury 9/4
JOTTRAND, Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre
03:26 pm AZZOLA, François / NOOTENS, Romain WO
SAPART, Tanguy / OLIVIER, Vandersanden
03:27 pm AZZOLA, François / NOOTENS, Romain 3/9
JOTTRAND, Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre
03:27 pm SAPART, Tanguy / OLIVIER, Vandersanden WO
JOTTRAND, Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre
Friday, 20 September, 2019 Court
07:00 pm DEVAUX, Michael / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier 2/9
FOSSÉ, Philippe / MICHIELS, Jurgen
07:00 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / OROSZ, Michel 9/1
NARDI, Alessio / RAVERA, Luca
07:45 pm NARDI, Alessio / RAVERA, Luca 0/9
FOSSÉ, Philippe / MICHIELS, Jurgen
07:45 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / OROSZ, Michel 9/7
DEVAUX, Michael / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
08:30 pm NARDI, Alessio / RAVERA, Luca WO
DEVAUX, Michael / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
08:30 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / OROSZ, Michel 5/9
FOSSÉ, Philippe / MICHIELS, Jurgen
Saturday, 21 September, 2019 Court
11:00 am JOTTRAND, Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre 3/6
2/6
FOSSÉ, Philippe / MICHIELS, Jurgen
11:00 am VANDENBROECK - PARANT, Tom / NOEL, Maxime 6/1
6/2
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
11:00 am SINIA, Nicolas / MONNIER, Fabian 6/4
6/2
DESCHAMPS, Yves / DEWULF, Joey
12:33 pm VANDENBROECK - PARANT, Tom / NOEL, Maxime WO
FOSSÉ, Philippe / MICHIELS, Jurgen
02:45 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / KREPS, Amaury 6/3
1/6
1/10
PELLEGRINI, Kim / OROSZ, Michel
05:56 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / OROSZ, Michel 0/6
2/6
SINIA, Nicolas / MONNIER, Fabian
Monday, 23 September, 2019 Court
09:30 pm SINIA, Nicolas / MONNIER, Fabian 3/6
3/6
FOSSÉ, Philippe / MICHIELS, Jurgen
259,03 ms