Bsorts Tournament Select category:

From Friday, 13 September, 2019 - Until Sunday, 22 September, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Bsports padel

Club: Bsports padel

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
AZZOLA, François
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
BEECKAERT, Gregory
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 02:45 pm
CATS, Philippe
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
DE SMEDT, Tim
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:23 pm
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:25 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
DESCHAMPS, Yves
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
DEVAUX, Michael
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
DEWULF, Joey
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
FOSSÉ, Philippe
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 21 September 2019 12:33 pm
Monday 23 September 2019 09:30 pm
ISTACE, Maxime
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
JOTTRAND, Tom
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
KREPS, Amaury
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 02:45 pm
LEFEBVRE, Guillaume
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
LEKIME, Nico
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
MICHIELS, Jurgen
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 21 September 2019 12:33 pm
Monday 23 September 2019 09:30 pm
MONNIER, Fabian
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:23 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 04:30 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 21 September 2019 05:56 pm
Monday 23 September 2019 09:30 pm
NARDI, Alessio
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
NOEL, Maxime
Friday 13 September 2019 04:30 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 21 September 2019 12:33 pm
NOOTENS, Romain
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
OLIVIER, Vandersanden
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
OROSZ, Michel
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 05:56 pm
PELLEGRINI, Kim
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 05:56 pm
RAVERA, Luca
Friday 20 September 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 07:45 pm
Friday 20 September 2019 08:30 pm
SAPART, Tanguy
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
SINIA, Nicolas
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:23 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 04:30 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 21 September 2019 05:56 pm
Monday 23 September 2019 09:30 pm
SPEECKAERT, Anthony
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:25 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 06:00 pm
SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:23 pm
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:25 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
VANDENBROECK - PARANT, Tom
Friday 13 September 2019 04:30 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 21 September 2019 12:33 pm
VINCENT, Licata
Wednesday 11 September 2019 08:25 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 05:15 pm
Friday 13 September 2019 06:00 pm
VINCKIER, Pierre
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:26 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
Tuesday 17 September 2019 03:27 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
WANLIN, Nicolas
Monday 16 September 2019 07:00 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 07:45 pm
Monday 16 September 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 21 September 2019 11:00 am
340,39 ms