Championnats AFP Select category:

From Friday, 22 November, 2019 - Until Sunday, 01 December, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Club: La Casa Genval

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 1)

Padel

Print

Championnats AFP 1000

Saturday, 23 November, 2019 Court
06:00 pm BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas 9/4
ESTRADA, Pablo / PALANCA, Francisco
06:00 pm JÉRÔME, Peeters / CRASSON, Guillaume 9/2
DUMONT, Gilles / PEETERS, Quentin
06:45 pm ESTRADA, Pablo / PALANCA, Francisco 4/9
DUMONT, Gilles / PEETERS, Quentin
06:45 pm JÉRÔME, Peeters / CRASSON, Guillaume 9/8
BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas
07:30 pm BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas 9/4
DUMONT, Gilles / PEETERS, Quentin
07:30 pm JÉRÔME, Peeters / CRASSON, Guillaume 9/4
ESTRADA, Pablo / PALANCA, Francisco
Sunday, 24 November, 2019 Court
09:00 am PACE, Raphaël / SIMONON, Bastien 9/3
BEAUCLERCQ, Olivier / BIQUET, Cédric
09:00 am DELOYER, Maxime / DOMINIQUE, Nobile 9/4
DESTREBECQ, Arnaud / STOUFFS, John
09:45 am DESTREBECQ, Arnaud / STOUFFS, John 9/2
BEAUCLERCQ, Olivier / BIQUET, Cédric
09:45 am DELOYER, Maxime / DOMINIQUE, Nobile 9/6
PACE, Raphaël / SIMONON, Bastien
10:30 am DELOYER, Maxime / DOMINIQUE, Nobile 9/2
BEAUCLERCQ, Olivier / BIQUET, Cédric
10:30 am DESTREBECQ, Arnaud / STOUFFS, John 5/9
PACE, Raphaël / SIMONON, Bastien
Monday, 25 November, 2019 Court
08:45 pm HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard WO
LEGRAND, Jérôme / CAUCHETEUR, Jean-Benoit
08:45 pm JOB, Sébastien / SEMAL, Robin 9/5
IORGU, Mihai / LEMAIRE, Xavier
09:30 pm IORGU, Mihai / LEMAIRE, Xavier 5/9
LEGRAND, Jérôme / CAUCHETEUR, Jean-Benoit
09:30 pm JOB, Sébastien / SEMAL, Robin WO
HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard
10:15 pm IORGU, Mihai / LEMAIRE, Xavier WO
HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard
10:15 pm JOB, Sébastien / SEMAL, Robin 9/4
LEGRAND, Jérôme / CAUCHETEUR, Jean-Benoit
Tuesday, 26 November, 2019 Court
06:30 pm HONY, Thomas / BURY, Pierre WO
LIZIN, Bastien / MERCIER, Thomas
06:30 pm GEENS, Clément / WITMEUR, Alec Paul 9/2
FOSSÉ, Philippe / WERTS, Philippe
07:15 pm FOSSÉ, Philippe / WERTS, Philippe 6/9
LIZIN, Bastien / MERCIER, Thomas
07:15 pm GEENS, Clément / WITMEUR, Alec Paul WO
HONY, Thomas / BURY, Pierre
08:00 pm GEENS, Clément / WITMEUR, Alec Paul 9/1
LIZIN, Bastien / MERCIER, Thomas
08:00 pm FOSSÉ, Philippe / WERTS, Philippe WO
HONY, Thomas / BURY, Pierre
Wednesday, 27 November, 2019 Court
08:45 pm JEUNIAUX, Laurent / ROCHUS, Olivier 9/4
SCHOOFS, Stéphane / VERVAEKE, Pascal
08:45 pm GARDIER, François / PETITJEAN, Maxime 9/2
JACQUEMIN, Quentin / GRAISSE, Arnaud
09:30 pm SCHOOFS, Stéphane / VERVAEKE, Pascal 9/6
JACQUEMIN, Quentin / GRAISSE, Arnaud
09:30 pm GARDIER, François / PETITJEAN, Maxime 9/6
JEUNIAUX, Laurent / ROCHUS, Olivier
10:15 pm JEUNIAUX, Laurent / ROCHUS, Olivier 9/4
JACQUEMIN, Quentin / GRAISSE, Arnaud
10:15 pm GARDIER, François / PETITJEAN, Maxime 9/2
SCHOOFS, Stéphane / VERVAEKE, Pascal
Thursday, 28 November, 2019 Court
06:30 pm SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / PELLEGRINI, Kim 9/2
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor / CAPITTE, Martin
06:30 pm KREPS, Amaury / MONNIER, Fabian 9/8
ANDRE, François / ISTACE, Maxime
07:15 pm ANDRE, François / ISTACE, Maxime 9/3
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor / CAPITTE, Martin
07:15 pm KREPS, Amaury / MONNIER, Fabian 5/9
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / PELLEGRINI, Kim
08:00 pm KREPS, Amaury / MONNIER, Fabian 9/1
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor / CAPITTE, Martin
08:00 pm ANDRE, François / ISTACE, Maxime 9/8
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / PELLEGRINI, Kim
Friday, 29 November, 2019 Court
05:30 pm LIZIN, Bastien / MERCIER, Thomas 0/6
2/6
DELOYER, Maxime / DOMINIQUE, Nobile
07:00 pm BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas 6/2
6/2
KREPS, Amaury / MONNIER, Fabian
07:00 pm SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / PELLEGRINI, Kim 5/7
3/6
PACE, Raphaël / SIMONON, Bastien
07:00 pm LEGRAND, Jérôme / CAUCHETEUR, Jean-Benoit 4/6
2/6
JEUNIAUX, Laurent / ROCHUS, Olivier
10:00 pm BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas 6/4
7/6
GARDIER, François / PETITJEAN, Maxime
10:00 pm JÉRÔME, Peeters / CRASSON, Guillaume 6/1
6/3
JEUNIAUX, Laurent / ROCHUS, Olivier
Sunday, 01 December, 2019 Court
09:00 am JOB, Sébastien / SEMAL, Robin WO
DELOYER, Maxime / DOMINIQUE, Nobile
10:30 am PACE, Raphaël / SIMONON, Bastien WO
GEENS, Clément / WITMEUR, Alec Paul
01:30 pm JOB, Sébastien / SEMAL, Robin 1/6
4/6
BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas
01:30 pm JÉRÔME, Peeters / CRASSON, Guillaume WO
GEENS, Clément / WITMEUR, Alec Paul
04:30 pm GEENS, Clément / WITMEUR, Alec Paul 7/5
7/6
BRAET, Nick / DESCHAMPS, Thomas
418,28 ms