Championnats AFP Select category:

From Friday, 22 November, 2019 - Until Sunday, 01 December, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Club: La Casa Genval

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 1)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ANDRE, François
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
BEAUCLERCQ, Olivier
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
BIQUET, Cédric
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
BRAET, Nick
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 04:30 pm
BURY, Pierre
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
CAPITTE, Martin
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
CAUCHETEUR, Jean-Benoit
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
CRASSON, Guillaume
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
DEBY, Bernard
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
DELOYER, Maxime
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Friday 29 November 2019 05:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 09:00 am
DESCHAMPS, Thomas
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 04:30 pm
DESTREBECQ, Arnaud
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
DOMINIQUE, Nobile
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Friday 29 November 2019 05:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 09:00 am
DUMONT, Gilles
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
ESTRADA, Pablo
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
FOSSÉ, Philippe
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
GARDIER, François
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
GEENS, Clément
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 10:30 am
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 04:30 pm
GRAISSE, Arnaud
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
HASSE, Gaetan
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
HONY, Thomas
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
IORGU, Mihai
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
ISTACE, Maxime
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
JACQUEMIN, Quentin
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
JEUNIAUX, Laurent
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
JOB, Sébastien
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
JÉRÔME, Peeters
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
KREPS, Amaury
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
LEGRAND, Jérôme
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
LEMAIRE, Xavier
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
LIZIN, Bastien
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 05:30 pm
MERCIER, Thomas
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 05:30 pm
MONNIER, Fabian
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
PACE, Raphaël
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 10:30 am
PALANCA, Francisco
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
PEETERS, Quentin
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
PELLEGRINI, Kim
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
PETITJEAN, Maxime
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
ROCHUS, Olivier
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 10:00 pm
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
SCHOOFS, Stéphane
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
SEMAL, Robin
Monday 25 November 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 09:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 10:15 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
SIMONON, Bastien
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Friday 29 November 2019 07:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 10:30 am
STOUFFS, John
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor
Thursday 28 November 2019 06:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 07:15 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:00 pm
VERVAEKE, Pascal
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:45 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 09:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 10:15 pm
WERTS, Philippe
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
WITMEUR, Alec Paul
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 10:30 am
Sunday 01 December 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 04:30 pm
696,28 ms