Championnats AFP Select category:

From Friday, 22 November, 2019 - Until Sunday, 01 December, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Club: La Casa Genval

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

Championnats AFP 500

Friday, 22 November, 2019 Court
08:15 pm THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve 9/3
DORDOLO, Charles / SPRUYTTE, Maxime
08:15 pm CAMBA BARBOLLA, Emilio / BRAVO, Curro 1/9
GINER, Carles / CHECA, Ladislao
09:00 pm DORDOLO, Charles / SPRUYTTE, Maxime 9/8
GINER, Carles / CHECA, Ladislao
09:00 pm THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve 9/4
CAMBA BARBOLLA, Emilio / BRAVO, Curro
09:45 pm DORDOLO, Charles / SPRUYTTE, Maxime 9/1
CAMBA BARBOLLA, Emilio / BRAVO, Curro
09:45 pm THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve 9/2
GINER, Carles / CHECA, Ladislao
Saturday, 23 November, 2019 Court
06:00 pm VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim 9/3
MUS, Gilles / MUS, Antoine
06:00 pm FRANK, Wangen / CARRERA, Andre 9/3
DECOCK, Michel / OTTE, Sébastien
06:45 pm DECOCK, Michel / OTTE, Sébastien 9/3
MUS, Gilles / MUS, Antoine
06:45 pm FRANK, Wangen / CARRERA, Andre 7/9
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim
07:30 pm DECOCK, Michel / OTTE, Sébastien 1/9
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim
07:30 pm FRANK, Wangen / CARRERA, Andre 9/3
MUS, Gilles / MUS, Antoine
Sunday, 24 November, 2019 Court
09:00 am HINANT, Steve / DE PETTER, Pierre 0/9
MARLIER, Xavier / WYNEN, Serge
09:00 am OROSZ, Michel / EVRARD, Julien 9/1
HERMANS, Raf / BRIERS, David
09:45 am HERMANS, Raf / BRIERS, David 7/9
MARLIER, Xavier / WYNEN, Serge
09:45 am OROSZ, Michel / EVRARD, Julien 9/3
HINANT, Steve / DE PETTER, Pierre
10:30 am HERMANS, Raf / BRIERS, David 6/9
HINANT, Steve / DE PETTER, Pierre
10:30 am OROSZ, Michel / EVRARD, Julien 9/7
MARLIER, Xavier / WYNEN, Serge
03:45 pm LAUREYSSENS, Vincent / LEROY, Jérémy 9/1
LARDINOIS, Cédric / CAMPANELLA, Franco
03:45 pm CANDI, Corentin / POPOVICI, Andrei 9/7
BRENARD, Damien / CHRISTOPHE, Rassart
03:45 pm PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José 7/9
LOPEZ , Olivier / BENOIT, Sferruggia
03:45 pm JACOB, Vincent / ROHLOFF, Alexandre 4/9
JADOUL, Didier / TRUYENS, Philippe
04:30 pm LARDINOIS, Cédric / CAMPANELLA, Franco 6/9
JADOUL, Didier / TRUYENS, Philippe
04:30 pm LOPEZ , Olivier / BENOIT, Sferruggia 4/9
BRENARD, Damien / CHRISTOPHE, Rassart
04:30 pm LAUREYSSENS, Vincent / LEROY, Jérémy 9/3
JACOB, Vincent / ROHLOFF, Alexandre
04:30 pm PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José 9/4
CANDI, Corentin / POPOVICI, Andrei
05:15 pm LARDINOIS, Cédric / CAMPANELLA, Franco 9/8
JACOB, Vincent / ROHLOFF, Alexandre
05:15 pm LAUREYSSENS, Vincent / LEROY, Jérémy 9/3
JADOUL, Didier / TRUYENS, Philippe
05:15 pm LOPEZ , Olivier / BENOIT, Sferruggia 6/9
CANDI, Corentin / POPOVICI, Andrei
05:15 pm PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José 8/9
BRENARD, Damien / CHRISTOPHE, Rassart
Monday, 25 November, 2019 Court
06:30 pm FUMAGALLI, Marc / SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon 9/5
GRAMME, Amaury Gramme / DELVAULX, Maxime
06:30 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / DEVAUX, Michael WO
VANNESTE, James / THOMAS, Tuyttens
07:15 pm VANNESTE, James / THOMAS, Tuyttens WO
GRAMME, Amaury Gramme / DELVAULX, Maxime
07:15 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / DEVAUX, Michael 4/9
FUMAGALLI, Marc / SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon
08:00 pm VANNESTE, James / THOMAS, Tuyttens WO
FUMAGALLI, Marc / SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon
08:00 pm BEECKAERT, Gregory / DEVAUX, Michael 9/8
GRAMME, Amaury Gramme / DELVAULX, Maxime
Tuesday, 26 November, 2019 Court
10:15 am RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald 9/4
D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano / MOUTOY, Manuel
10:15 am DREBKOWSKI, Michael / ANTHONY, Mols 9/5
ROSSELL, Arnaud / DENIS, Eerdekens
06:30 pm HASSE, Gaetan / OLIVIER, Scheyvaerts 4/9
SCHOEPP, Bernard / NICOLAS, Gervais
06:30 pm COOLEN, Arnaud / RODE, Jean-Christophe 9/6
SOUSA, André / RIEHL, Frédéric
07:15 pm SOUSA, André / RIEHL, Frédéric 9/5
SCHOEPP, Bernard / NICOLAS, Gervais
07:15 pm COOLEN, Arnaud / RODE, Jean-Christophe 4/9
HASSE, Gaetan / OLIVIER, Scheyvaerts
08:00 pm COOLEN, Arnaud / RODE, Jean-Christophe 9/7
SCHOEPP, Bernard / NICOLAS, Gervais
08:00 pm SOUSA, André / RIEHL, Frédéric 4/9
HASSE, Gaetan / OLIVIER, Scheyvaerts
08:45 pm DREBKOWSKI, Michael / ANTHONY, Mols 6/9
RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald
08:45 pm D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano / MOUTOY, Manuel 9/6
ROSSELL, Arnaud / DENIS, Eerdekens
09:30 pm RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald 9/6
ROSSELL, Arnaud / DENIS, Eerdekens
09:30 pm DREBKOWSKI, Michael / ANTHONY, Mols 9/6
D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano / MOUTOY, Manuel
Wednesday, 27 November, 2019 Court
06:30 pm OLIVIER, Moreau / DE MOORTEL, Christian 3/9
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
06:30 pm PIRET, Denis / DIEDERICKX, Maxime 9/6
NOEL, Maxime / T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor
07:15 pm NOEL, Maxime / T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor 5/9
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
07:15 pm PIRET, Denis / DIEDERICKX, Maxime 9/3
OLIVIER, Moreau / DE MOORTEL, Christian
08:00 pm NOEL, Maxime / T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor 9/5
OLIVIER, Moreau / DE MOORTEL, Christian
08:00 pm PIRET, Denis / DIEDERICKX, Maxime 2/9
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
Thursday, 28 November, 2019 Court
08:45 pm XAVIER, Keunings / KEUNINGS, Benjamin 8/9
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot
08:45 pm DEBELLE, Geoffroy / WAUTIER, Kevin 6/9
DELOYER, Nicolas / AURRECOECHEA, Igor
08:45 pm VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic 9/4
MERVEILLE, Gilles / GOURDIN, David
08:45 pm BRUNIN, Valérian / JOURQUIN, Julien 4/9
PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan
09:30 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot 9/4
MERVEILLE, Gilles / GOURDIN, David
09:30 pm XAVIER, Keunings / KEUNINGS, Benjamin 9/7
VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic
09:30 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/7
DELOYER, Nicolas / AURRECOECHEA, Igor
09:30 pm BRUNIN, Valérian / JOURQUIN, Julien 2/9
DEBELLE, Geoffroy / WAUTIER, Kevin
10:15 pm XAVIER, Keunings / KEUNINGS, Benjamin 9/6
MERVEILLE, Gilles / GOURDIN, David
10:15 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 7/9
DEBELLE, Geoffroy / WAUTIER, Kevin
10:15 pm BRUNIN, Valérian / JOURQUIN, Julien 7/9
DELOYER, Nicolas / AURRECOECHEA, Igor
10:15 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot 7/9
VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic
Friday, 29 November, 2019 Court
06:00 pm RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald 3/6
3/6
THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve
08:30 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 6/2
7/6
HUYSVELD, Isaac / VERQUIN, Mathias
08:30 pm DELOYER, Nicolas / AURRECOECHEA, Igor 4/6
1/6
FRANK, Wangen / CARRERA, Andre
08:30 pm COOLEN, Arnaud / RODE, Jean-Christophe WO
MARLIER, Xavier / WYNEN, Serge
Saturday, 30 November, 2019 Court
08:00 am BEECKAERT, Gregory / DEVAUX, Michael 1/6
6/4
7/6
PIRET, Denis / DIEDERICKX, Maxime
09:00 am BRENARD, Damien / CHRISTOPHE, Rassart 6/4
5/7
7/6
JADOUL, Didier / TRUYENS, Philippe
09:00 am DREBKOWSKI, Michael / ANTHONY, Mols 4/6
6/4
7/6
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot
09:00 am MARLIER, Xavier / WYNEN, Serge 4/6
7/6
6/7
FUMAGALLI, Marc / SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon
09:00 am RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald 6/3
6/3
VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic
10:30 am SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier 6/3
6/1
CANDI, Corentin / POPOVICI, Andrei
10:30 am LAUREYSSENS, Vincent / LEROY, Jérémy 6/2
6/2
PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan
10:30 am BRENARD, Damien / CHRISTOPHE, Rassart 5/7
3/6
THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve
10:30 am VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim 6/3
6/0
BEECKAERT, Gregory / DEVAUX, Michael
12:00 pm FRANK, Wangen / CARRERA, Andre WO
HASSE, Gaetan / OLIVIER, Scheyvaerts
12:00 pm OROSZ, Michel / EVRARD, Julien 6/2
6/3
DREBKOWSKI, Michael / ANTHONY, Mols
12:00 pm SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony / DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier 6/7
2/6
THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve
12:00 pm RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald 7/5
4/6
7/6
FUMAGALLI, Marc / SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon
01:30 pm OROSZ, Michel / EVRARD, Julien 7/5
0/6
7/6
FRANK, Wangen / CARRERA, Andre
01:30 pm LAUREYSSENS, Vincent / LEROY, Jérémy 6/7
6/4
7/6
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / DE SMEDT, Tim
Sunday, 01 December, 2019 Court
03:00 pm OROSZ, Michel / EVRARD, Julien 3/6
3/6
THOMAS, Burguet / TRIFFOY, Steve
03:00 pm LAUREYSSENS, Vincent / LEROY, Jérémy WO
RAEMDONCK, Pascal / LEROY, Gerald
719,61 ms