Championnats AFP Select category:

From Friday, 22 November, 2019 - Until Sunday, 01 December, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Club: La Casa Genval

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ANTHONY, Mols
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
AURRECOECHEA, Igor
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
BEECKAERT, Gregory
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 08:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
BENOIT, Sferruggia
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
BRAVO, Curro
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
BRENARD, Damien
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
BRIERS, David
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
BRUNIN, Valérian
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
CAMBA BARBOLLA, Emilio
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
CAMPANELLA, Franco
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
CANDI, Corentin
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
CARRERA, Andre
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
CHECA, Ladislao
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
CHRISTOPHE, Rassart
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
COOLEN, Arnaud
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
DE MOORTEL, Christian
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
DE PETTER, Pierre
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
DE SMEDT, Tim
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
DEBELLE, Geoffroy
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
DECOCK, Michel
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
DELOYER, Nicolas
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
DELVAULX, Maxime
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
DENIS, Eerdekens
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
DESCHAMPS, Yves
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
DEVAUX, Michael
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 08:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
DIEDERICKX, Maxime
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 08:00 am
DOMBRET, Dylan
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
DORDOLO, Charles
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
DREBKOWSKI, Michael
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
EVRARD, Julien
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
FRANK, Wangen
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
FUMAGALLI, Marc
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
GINER, Carles
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
GOURDIN, David
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
GRAMME, Amaury Gramme
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
HASSE, Gaetan
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
HERMANS, Raf
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
HINANT, Steve
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
HUYSVELD, Isaac
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
JACOB, Vincent
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
JADOUL, Didier
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
JOURQUIN, Julien
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
KEUNINGS, Benjamin
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
LARDINOIS, Cédric
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
LAUREYSSENS, Vincent
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
LEROY, Gerald
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
LEROY, Jérémy
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
LOPEZ , Olivier
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
MARLIER, Xavier
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
MERVEILLE, Gilles
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
MICHAEL, Poot
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
MOUTOY, Manuel
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
MUS, Antoine
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
MUS, Gilles
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
NICOLAS, Gervais
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
NOEL, Maxime
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
OLIVIER, Moreau
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
OLIVIER, Scheyvaerts
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
OROSZ, Michel
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
OTTE, Sébastien
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
PACE, Jean-François
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
PIRET, Denis
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 08:00 am
POPOVICI, Andrei
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
RAEMDONCK, Pascal
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
RIEHL, Frédéric
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
RODE, Jean-Christophe
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
ROHLOFF, Alexandre
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
ROSSELL, Arnaud
Tuesday 26 November 2019 10:15 am
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:45 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 09:30 pm
SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
SCHOEPP, Bernard
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
SOUSA, André
Tuesday 26 November 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 07:15 pm
Tuesday 26 November 2019 08:00 pm
SPRUYTTE, Maxime
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
T'KINT DE ROODENBEKE, Igor
Wednesday 27 November 2019 06:30 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 07:15 pm
Wednesday 27 November 2019 08:00 pm
THOMAS, Burguet
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
THOMAS, Tuyttens
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
TRIFFOY, Steve
Friday 22 November 2019 08:15 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:00 pm
Friday 22 November 2019 09:45 pm
Friday 29 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 01 December 2019 03:00 pm
TRUYENS, Philippe
Sunday 24 November 2019 03:45 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 04:30 pm
Sunday 24 November 2019 05:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 23 November 2019 07:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 30 November 2019 01:30 pm
VANNESTE, James
Monday 25 November 2019 06:30 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 07:15 pm
Monday 25 November 2019 08:00 pm
VELDEMAN, Sebastien
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
VERBEKE, Frederic
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
VERQUIN, Mathias
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
WAUTIER, Kevin
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
WYNEN, Serge
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 24 November 2019 10:30 am
Friday 29 November 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 30 November 2019 09:00 am
XAVIER, Keunings
Thursday 28 November 2019 08:45 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 09:30 pm
Thursday 28 November 2019 10:15 pm
1.323,41 ms