Clubkampioenschap Padel 4U2 Gent 2018 Select category:

From Friday, 19 October, 2018 - Until Sunday, 21 October, 2018, 2018

Organizer: Padel 4U2 Gent

Club: Padel 4U2 Gent

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: PVL (MD 4)

Padel

Print

Clubkampioenschap Padel 4U2 Gent 2018 250

Friday, 19 October, 2018 Court
06:00 pm VANDENBERGHE, Koen / DECOCK, Frank 9/4
VANGHELUWE, Wout / LAGAST, Christophe
06:00 pm LEUNIS, Filip / COCQUYT, Gaëtan 9/4
SANTOS, José / DE SMET, Frederik
06:45 pm VANGHELUWE, Wout / LAGAST, Christophe 3/9
SANTOS, José / DE SMET, Frederik
06:45 pm VANDENBERGHE, Koen / DECOCK, Frank 9/5
LEUNIS, Filip / COCQUYT, Gaëtan
07:30 pm VANGHELUWE, Wout / LAGAST, Christophe 9/6
LEUNIS, Filip / COCQUYT, Gaëtan
07:30 pm VANDENBERGHE, Koen / DECOCK, Frank 9/4
SANTOS, José / DE SMET, Frederik
07:30 pm POPELIER, Hans / MARTIN MATARRANZ, Lucio 9/4
LEYN, Luc / HAMERLINCK, Stefan
07:30 pm MOREL, Tanguy / KEYMEULEN, Thomas 4/9
VAN LAERE, Stefaan / STOCK, Thomas
08:15 pm VAN LAERE, Stefaan / STOCK, Thomas 9/5
POPELIER, Hans / MARTIN MATARRANZ, Lucio
08:15 pm MOREL, Tanguy / KEYMEULEN, Thomas 5/9
POPELIER, Hans / MARTIN MATARRANZ, Lucio
09:00 pm VAN LAERE, Stefaan / STOCK, Thomas 9/7
LEYN, Luc / HAMERLINCK, Stefan
09:00 pm MOREL, Tanguy / KEYMEULEN, Thomas 4/9
LEYN, Luc / HAMERLINCK, Stefan
Saturday, 20 October, 2018 Court
09:30 am DE COSTER, Guillaume / PIRYNS, Bart 9/6
VANDEGEHUCHTE, Dominique / BOUTERS, Wim
09:30 am DEMAN, Eddy / DE CLERCQ, Didier 9/3
SEGERS, Jacky / MATEO, Thierry
10:30 am SEGERS, Jacky / MATEO, Thierry 9/4
VANDEGEHUCHTE, Dominique / BOUTERS, Wim
10:30 am DEMAN, Eddy / DE CLERCQ, Didier 6/9
DE COSTER, Guillaume / PIRYNS, Bart
11:30 am DEMAN, Eddy / DE CLERCQ, Didier 9/4
VANDEGEHUCHTE, Dominique / BOUTERS, Wim
11:30 am SEGERS, Jacky / MATEO, Thierry 2/9
DE COSTER, Guillaume / PIRYNS, Bart
03:30 pm BRAET, Dirk / CASAERT, Tony 5/9
DE WITTE, Ben / VAN DE VLOET, Philip
03:30 pm SOMERS, Bjorn / DE CONINCK, Boudewijn 2/9
DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean
04:15 pm DE WITTE, Ben / VAN DE VLOET, Philip 9/5
BOONANTS, Arno / MATHIJS, Arne
04:15 pm BRAET, Dirk / CASAERT, Tony 1/9
SOMERS, Bjorn / DE CONINCK, Boudewijn
05:00 pm SOMERS, Bjorn / DE CONINCK, Boudewijn 7/9
BOONANTS, Arno / MATHIJS, Arne
05:00 pm BRAET, Dirk / CASAERT, Tony 2/9
DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean
05:45 pm DE WITTE, Ben / VAN DE VLOET, Philip 3/9
DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean
05:45 pm BRAET, Dirk / CASAERT, Tony 7/9
BOONANTS, Arno / MATHIJS, Arne
06:30 pm DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean 9/0
BOONANTS, Arno / MATHIJS, Arne
06:30 pm DE WITTE, Ben / VAN DE VLOET, Philip 9/5
SOMERS, Bjorn / DE CONINCK, Boudewijn
Sunday, 21 October, 2018 Court
10:00 am DE WITTE, Ben / VAN DE VLOET, Philip 2/6
2/6
VANDENBERGHE, Koen / DECOCK, Frank
10:00 am VAN LAERE, Stefaan / STOCK, Thomas 4/6
6/2
10/12
DEMAN, Eddy / DE CLERCQ, Didier
11:00 am LEUNIS, Filip / COCQUYT, Gaëtan 4/6
7/5
7/10
DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean
11:00 am DE COSTER, Guillaume / PIRYNS, Bart 3/6
4/6
POPELIER, Hans / MARTIN MATARRANZ, Lucio
12:00 pm POPELIER, Hans / MARTIN MATARRANZ, Lucio 4/6
4/6
DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean
12:00 pm DEMAN, Eddy / DE CLERCQ, Didier 6/2
1/6
10/4
VANDENBERGHE, Koen / DECOCK, Frank
02:00 pm DEMAN, Eddy / DE CLERCQ, Didier 4/6
6/7
DE WITTE, Manuel / TIBERGHIEN, Jean
290,92 ms