Clubkampioenschap Padel 4U2 Gent 2018 Select category:

From Friday, 19 October, 2018 - Until Sunday, 21 October, 2018, 2018

Organizer: Padel 4U2 Gent

Club: Padel 4U2 Gent

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: PVL (MD 4)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
BOONANTS, Arno
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
BOUTERS, Wim
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
BRAET, Dirk
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
CASAERT, Tony
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
COCQUYT, Gaëtan
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
DE CLERCQ, Didier
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 02:00 pm
DE CONINCK, Boudewijn
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
DE COSTER, Guillaume
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
DE SMET, Frederik
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
DE WITTE, Ben
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
DE WITTE, Manuel
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 02:00 pm
DECOCK, Frank
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
DEMAN, Eddy
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 02:00 pm
HAMERLINCK, Stefan
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
KEYMEULEN, Thomas
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
LAGAST, Christophe
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
LEUNIS, Filip
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
LEYN, Luc
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
MARTIN MATARRANZ, Lucio
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
MATEO, Thierry
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
MATHIJS, Arne
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
MOREL, Tanguy
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
PIRYNS, Bart
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
POPELIER, Hans
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
SANTOS, José
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
SEGERS, Jacky
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
SOMERS, Bjorn
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
STOCK, Thomas
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
TIBERGHIEN, Jean
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:00 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 11:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 02:00 pm
VAN DE VLOET, Philip
Saturday 20 October 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 04:15 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 05:45 pm
Saturday 20 October 2018 06:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
VAN LAERE, Stefaan
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 08:15 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 09:00 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
VANDEGEHUCHTE, Dominique
Saturday 20 October 2018 09:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 10:30 am
Saturday 20 October 2018 11:30 am
VANDENBERGHE, Koen
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
Sunday 21 October 2018 10:00 am
Sunday 21 October 2018 12:00 pm
VANGHELUWE, Wout
Friday 19 October 2018 06:00 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 06:45 pm
Friday 19 October 2018 07:30 pm
410,87 ms