FFT Padel Tour : Valenciennes (4 Padel) Select category:

From Friday, 12 April, 2019 - Until Sunday, 14 April, 2019, 2019

Organizer: FFT Padel Tour

Club: 4 Padel Valenciennes

Category: P2000 (H)

Padel

Print

FFT Padel Tour : Valenciennes (4 Padel) Hommes

Saturday, 13 April, 2019 Court
12:00 pm CORBELLI, Sebastien / BENSADOUN, Laurent 7/5
4/6
0/1
GARCIA, Jérémy / FOURÉ, Lilian
Thursday, 25 April, 2019 Court
09:48 am THEVENOT, Florent / GAY, Sebastien WO
GABA, Alexandre / DAVERDIN, Emmanuel
09:48 am THEVENOT, Florent / GAY, Sebastien WO
FABRICE, Dumaine / NASKRET, Gregory
09:48 am THEVENOT, Florent / GAY, Sebastien WO
LEFIN, Sebastien / BANCOURT, Antoine
09:49 am GABA, Alexandre / DAVERDIN, Emmanuel 4/6
6/4
1/0
FABRICE, Dumaine / NASKRET, Gregory
09:50 am GABA, Alexandre / DAVERDIN, Emmanuel 6/3
6/3
LEFIN, Sebastien / BANCOURT, Antoine
09:50 am FABRICE, Dumaine / NASKRET, Gregory 6/1
5/7
1/0
LEFIN, Sebastien / BANCOURT, Antoine
09:51 am OUDART, Clement / DUBOURG, Lucas 6/2
6/1
VEBER, Fabien / REVOL, Loic
09:51 am OUDART, Clement / DUBOURG, Lucas 6/0
6/2
TERRASI, Ludovic / VANDERBECQ, Sylvain
09:52 am OUDART, Clement / DUBOURG, Lucas 6/2
6/1
PICQUET, Julien / PICQUET, Fabien
09:52 am VEBER, Fabien / REVOL, Loic 7/5
7/5
TERRASI, Ludovic / VANDERBECQ, Sylvain
09:52 am TERRASI, Ludovic / VANDERBECQ, Sylvain 6/4
6/2
PICQUET, Julien / PICQUET, Fabien
09:52 am VEBER, Fabien / REVOL, Loic 6/0
6/0
PICQUET, Julien / PICQUET, Fabien
09:53 am LOUVEL, Constant / BINISTI, Franck 2/6
4/6
VAL, Charles / DEVOS, Gatien
09:53 am VAL, Charles / DEVOS, Gatien 6/0
1/6
1/0
DEROUVROY, Nicolas / SEBASTIEN, Hermann
09:53 am LOUVEL, Constant / BINISTI, Franck 2/6
5/7
DEROUVROY, Nicolas / SEBASTIEN, Hermann
09:54 am VAL, Charles / DEVOS, Gatien 6/1
6/3
ROPERT, Alban / GAUTRIE, Maxime
09:54 am LOUVEL, Constant / BINISTI, Franck 6/2
6/3
ROPERT, Alban / GAUTRIE, Maxime
09:55 am DEROUVROY, Nicolas / SEBASTIEN, Hermann 6/3
6/3
ROPERT, Alban / GAUTRIE, Maxime
09:57 am LECOMTE, Maxime / BENOIT, Deregnaucourt WO
GROLL, Teri / GARCIA, Diego
09:57 am GROLL, Teri / GARCIA, Diego WO
SOUILLIART, Guillaume / LOIC, Cambier
09:57 am GROLL, Teri / GARCIA, Diego WO
LANDTSHEERE, Geoffray / JUMEL, Nicolas
09:58 am LECOMTE, Maxime / BENOIT, Deregnaucourt 6/0
6/4
SOUILLIART, Guillaume / LOIC, Cambier
09:58 am LECOMTE, Maxime / BENOIT, Deregnaucourt 6/1
6/1
LANDTSHEERE, Geoffray / JUMEL, Nicolas
09:59 am SOUILLIART, Guillaume / LOIC, Cambier 4/6
6/4
0/1
LANDTSHEERE, Geoffray / JUMEL, Nicolas
10:22 am BERGERON, Johan / BLANQUÉ, Bastien 6/1
6/1
GARCIA, Jérémy / FOURÉ, Lilian
10:23 am HUET, Dimitri / AURADOU, Yann 5/7
3/6
LOPES, Justin / AUTHIER, Francois
10:23 am MOREAU, Maxime / RITZ, Jeremy 6/1
6/4
DE BARBEYRAC, Laurent / TOURNEMIRE, Kevin
10:23 am BOISSÉ, Simon / LE PANSE, Loic WO
BOURGOIN, Maxime / PEYROU, Jean-Thomas
10:23 am ROMANOWSKI, Johan / QUILLET, Eric 6/7
1/6
DE BENITO, Jorge / DE BENITO, Xavier
10:23 am SCHMITZ, Thomas / ILG, Lorenz 2/6
4/6
SCATENA, Jeremy / BERNILS, Marc
10:24 am MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / TRANCO, Nico 7/5
4/6
4/6
CARITÉ, Cédric / LARA SALINES, José Luis
10:24 am SANCHEZ, Norman / JOULOT, Benjamen 2/6
0/6
MAIGRET, Adrien / TISON, Benjamin
10:24 am BERGERON, Johan / BLANQUÉ, Bastien 6/4
6/0
LOPES, Justin / AUTHIER, Francois
10:24 am MOREAU, Maxime / RITZ, Jeremy 6/4
6/3
BOURGOIN, Maxime / PEYROU, Jean-Thomas
10:25 am DE BENITO, Jorge / DE BENITO, Xavier 4/6
3/6
SCATENA, Jeremy / BERNILS, Marc
10:25 am CARITÉ, Cédric / LARA SALINES, José Luis 1/6
5/7
MAIGRET, Adrien / TISON, Benjamin
10:25 am BERGERON, Johan / BLANQUÉ, Bastien 6/3
6/3
MOREAU, Maxime / RITZ, Jeremy
10:25 am SCATENA, Jeremy / BERNILS, Marc 4/6
5/7
MAIGRET, Adrien / TISON, Benjamin
10:26 am BERGERON, Johan / BLANQUÉ, Bastien 7/6
4/6
7/5
MAIGRET, Adrien / TISON, Benjamin
12:00 pm SANCHEZ, Norman / JOULOT, Benjamen 6/1
6/4
DESTOMBES, Pierre / LANDTSHEERE, Florian
12:00 pm GABA, Alexandre / DAVERDIN, Emmanuel 1/6
1/6
MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / TRANCO, Nico
12:00 pm DEVRAND , Samuel / GARNIER, Justin 4/6
6/2
0/1
SCHMITZ, Thomas / ILG, Lorenz
12:00 pm LECOMTE, Maxime / BENOIT, Deregnaucourt 2/6
3/6
ROMANOWSKI, Johan / QUILLET, Eric
12:00 pm BOURGOIN, Maxime / PEYROU, Jean-Thomas 6/2
6/3
VAL, Charles / DEVOS, Gatien
12:00 pm DE BARBEYRAC, Laurent / TOURNEMIRE, Kevin 6/4
6/4
GASTON BIGATA, Mathieu / SALETA, Jonathan
12:00 pm LOPES, Justin / AUTHIER, Francois 6/4
6/2
OUDART, Clement / DUBOURG, Lucas
471,74 ms