HUIZEN PADEL FIP CHAMPIONSHIPS Select category:

From Friday, 18 March, 2016 - Until Sunday, 20 March, 2016, 2016

Organizer: Coronel Sports

Club: Coronel Sports

Category: FIP PROMOTION (MD)

Fact sheet: Download

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
AMERIKA, Peter
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
BEENEN, Frank
Friday 18 March 2016 09:00 pm
BOEHNKE, Christian
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
BOSBOOM, Marc
Friday 18 March 2016 09:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
BRUIJSTEN, Peter
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
Sunday 20 March 2016 02:00 pm
DE JONGE, Michel
Friday 18 March 2016 09:00 pm
DIJKSTRA, John
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
FROMA, Jeroen
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
GOOSSENS, Scott
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
GORIS, Erik
Friday 18 March 2016 08:30 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
GRAVECH, Maxim
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
Sunday 20 March 2016 02:00 pm
HAAN, Jürgen
Friday 18 March 2016 07:00 pm
HUNTING, Jasper
Friday 18 March 2016 08:30 pm
HUPKENS, Mike
Friday 18 March 2016 09:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
JANNINK, Dirk Jan
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
JOHANSSON, Andreas
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
KLUFT, Marc
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
KOETSIER, Piet
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
KRAAN, Martin
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
LÓPEZ ALANIZ, John
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
MAARSEN, Uriel
Friday 18 March 2016 07:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
MAUGENEST, Julien
Friday 18 March 2016 08:30 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
MEES, Bart
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
MEIJER, Bram
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
MORDHORST, André
Saturday 19 March 2016 12:30 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
NIGTEN, Jeroen
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
NOWICKI, Darek
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
Sunday 20 March 2016 02:00 pm
OLSSON, Kim
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
SOTIRIU, Kristopher
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
Sunday 20 March 2016 11:00 am
Sunday 20 March 2016 02:00 pm
STRAATSMA, Abe
Friday 18 March 2016 08:30 pm
VAN ARENDONK, Martijn
Friday 18 March 2016 07:00 pm
VAN DE POL, Sjoerd
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
VAN DEN BOS, Peter
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
VAN LEEUWEN, Richard
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
VAN WEERDT, René
Saturday 19 March 2016 11:00 am
VERHAGEN, Miquel
Friday 18 March 2016 07:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
VINARDELL JOFRESA, Oriol
Saturday 19 March 2016 09:30 am
Saturday 19 March 2016 03:30 pm
WATSON, Ewan
Saturday 19 March 2016 02:00 pm
Saturday 19 March 2016 05:00 pm
267,12 ms