FIP RISE POLISH PADEL OPEN Select category:

From Saturday, 07 September, 2019 - Until Sunday, 08 September, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Polish Padel Federation

Category: FIP 250 (MD)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
AL HIJJI, Abdulla
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
AL-KUWARI, Khalid
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
ALKUWARI, Abdulaziz
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
ALKUWARI, Mohammed
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
ALMOADEN, Abdulla
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
ALTEN, David
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 08:02 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
CHOJNACKI, Mariusz
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
CHOROŚ, Adam
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
CYRANSKI, Łukasz
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
CZERWONKA, Kamil
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
FERREYRA, Fermin
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 08 September 2019 01:00 pm
GARCÍA-DONAS MORALES, Eduardo
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
GÓMEZ, Pablo
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Tomasz
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
KAPUŚCIŃSKI, Mikołaj
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
KITLIŃSKI, Maciek
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
KRENN, Christoph
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 08:02 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
MAARSEN, Uriel
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 08 September 2019 01:00 pm
MASZCZYK, Marcin
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
MAČINSKAS, Skirmantas
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
MEIJER, Bram
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 08 September 2019 01:00 pm
MIKELEVIČIUS, Titas
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
MIROŃSKI, Mateusz
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
MOREAU, Maxime
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
NADUK, Maciej
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
OLIVER, Jaume
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
ORACZEWSKI, Jakub
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
PAKULA, Luidži
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
POU, Marc
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
RENES LÓPEZ, Victor Manuel
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, Roberto
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
Sunday 08 September 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 08 September 2019 01:00 pm
RODRIGUEZ, Alex
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
ROSŁOŃSKI, Bartosz
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 08:02 pm
ROZMUS, Piotr
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
SALLA, Roger
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
SARNECKI, Tomasz
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
SREDNIAWA, Wladyslaw
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 11:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 08:02 pm
SŁOWIŃSKI, Jakub
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 07 September 2019 05:00 pm
SŁOWIŃSKI, Mateusz
Saturday 07 September 2019 10:00 am
ŻEBROWSKI, Bartosz
Saturday 07 September 2019 09:00 am
282,40 ms