III° OPEN FIP 500 PADELSHOP.com / LA PLAYA Select category:

From Friday, 01 December, 2017 - Until Sunday, 03 December, 2017, 2017

Organizer: Nederlandse Padelbond

Club: La Playa Indoor Sports & Events Center

Category: FIP 500 (MD)

Fact sheet: Download

Padel

Print

III° OPEN FIP 500 PADELSHOP.com / LA PLAYA Men's Doubles

Friday, 01 December, 2017 Court
05:00 pm BOELE, Sven / MEINDERT, Stephen 6/2
6/4
MELAARD, Hans / VAN DIJK, Ivo Padel Court 2
05:00 pm ADEMA, Mathijs / TIMMERMAN, Maarten 6/0
6/0
VAN BEUSEKOM, Henrie / PRINS, Gert-Jan Padel Court 1
06:00 pm VAN SEVENTER, Daan / GILBERTS, Steven WO
MOORING, Thierry / HILGERDENAAR, Erwin Padel Court 1
06:00 pm ANDELA, Jelmer / BEENEN, Frank 1/6
0/6
ROOSENS, Bert / GEERINCK, Jos Padel Court 2
07:00 pm DE KLERK, Johan / HAVERKAMP, Michael 6/2
6/2
STULTIENS, Bram / DEELSTRA, Laurens Padel Court 2
07:00 pm ZEILSTRA, Jan / DE GRUITER, Rene 6/3
2/6
4/6
GRONSVELD, Sjoerd / FRANKEN, Hidde Padel Court 1
08:00 pm LUNEMAN, Alex / BOUWHUIS, Camil WO
KUNST, Demy / VAN RIEL, Edwin Padel Court 1
08:00 pm VAN PEER, Anthony En Samantha / HUYBREGTS, Remi 0/6
0/6
VAN GESTEL, Roel / SASSEN, Alain Padel Court 3
08:00 pm OOMES, Boris / SMITS, Jaap 6/3
6/4
GORIS, Erik / HUNTING, Jasper Padel Court 2
08:00 pm VERDEGEM, Roy / WIJNHOVEN, Bas 0/6
0/6
FERNANDEZ, Pedro / ROMEYN, Arwin Padel Court 4
09:00 pm GARTNER, Hans / TIGU, Sabin WO
VAN ROMPAEY, Tim / NEDEE, Mathias Padel Court 1
09:00 pm KLUFT, Marc / TUIJP, Ron 6/7
1/6
TER HAAR, Mathijs / KAMP, Brando Padel Court 2
09:00 pm LEGRAND, Jérôme / ANDRE, François 2/6
0/6
NOLLET, Ief / HOUPE, Frederik Padel Court 4
09:00 pm WILLEM, Marlon / TER HAAR, Gerard 0/6
1/6
MALGUERO FRANSICO, Javier / JUAN, Pedro Padel Court 3
09:00 pm GARTNER, Hans / TIGU, Sabin 6/1
6/3
HERMUS, Pieter / JANNINK, Dirk Jan Padel Court 1
10:00 pm OOMES, Boris / SMITS, Jaap 6/4
3/6
7/5
VAN GESTEL, Roel / SASSEN, Alain Padel Court 2
Saturday, 02 December, 2017 Court
09:00 am MAYER, Lex / LEFEL, Bart 3/6
1/6
GORSSE, Michèl / JASPERS, Rob Padel Court 4
09:00 am LUNEMAN, Alex / BOUWHUIS, Camil 3/6
6/2
6/4
TER HAAR, Mathijs / KAMP, Brando Padel Court 3
09:00 am NOLLET, Ief / HOUPE, Frederik 6/2
6/4
GRONSVELD, Sjoerd / FRANKEN, Hidde Padel Court 4
09:00 am ADEMA, Mathijs / TIMMERMAN, Maarten 6/2
6/1
MALGUERO FRANSICO, Javier / JUAN, Pedro Padel Court 1
10:15 am DE KLERK, Johan / HAVERKAMP, Michael 6/4
6/4
VAN SEVENTER, Daan / GILBERTS, Steven Padel Court 3
10:15 am BOELE, Sven / MEINDERT, Stephen 6/2
6/0
FERNANDEZ, Pedro / ROMEYN, Arwin Padel Court 2
10:15 am GALA, Jérémy / BRAET, Nick 6/1
6/1
WATSON, Ewan / ROTTIER, Jip Padel Court 1
11:30 am ROOSENS, Bert / GEERINCK, Jos 4/6
7/6
7/6
GORSSE, Michèl / JASPERS, Rob Padel Court 4
11:30 am MORDHORST, André / HERBERT, Justus Alexander 6/3
6/2
BUUR, Thijs / KOELMA, Saco Padel Court 2
11:30 am SCHAFER, German / BOGAART, Marcel 6/0
6/1
VAN WEERDT, René / SLANGEN, Peter Padel Court 1
11:30 am CRASSON, Guillaume / JÉRÔME, Peeters 3/6
7/6
6/4
SNELLINK, Joost / BOERS, Berend Padel Court 3
01:00 pm KOETSIER, Piet / SCHUILENBURG, Kees-Jan 6/0
6/0
LUNEMAN, Alex / BOUWHUIS, Camil Padel Court 3
01:00 pm MAARSEN, Uriel / MALLENCO, David 6/0
6/1
OOMES, Boris / SMITS, Jaap Padel Court 4
01:00 pm BRITOS, Andrés / FERREYRA, Fermin 6/0
6/1
ADEMA, Mathijs / TIMMERMAN, Maarten Padel Court 1
01:00 pm SÁNCHEZ, Víctor / SILVEIRA DA CUNHA, Lucas 6/0
6/0
NOLLET, Ief / HOUPE, Frederik Padel Court 2
02:30 pm BOTT, Frederick / MANN, Yannik 7/5
2/6
2/6
PENA, Javier / DE RIDDER, Wouter Padel Court 2
04:00 pm MULLER, Rosco / VERHAGEN, Miquel 4/6
6/4
2/6
GARTNER, Hans / TIGU, Sabin Padel Court 4
04:00 pm ROOSENS, Bert / GEERINCK, Jos 1/6
0/6
NOWICKI, Darek / VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel Padel Court 1
04:00 pm BOELE, Sven / MEINDERT, Stephen WO
BRUIJSTEN, Peter / MEIJER, Bram Padel Court 3
04:00 pm GASPAR, Jose Carlos / RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Jorge 6/2
6/2
DE KLERK, Johan / HAVERKAMP, Michael Padel Court 2
05:30 pm VAN DALFSEN, Pjotr / RYCKAERT, Marnick 7/6
3/6
6/4
ANJEMA, Rombert / VAN DEN BOS, Peter Padel Court 2
05:30 pm GOOSSENS, Scott / NIGTEN, Jeroen 7/5
4/6
6/3
AMERIKA, Peter / KWAKKEL, Jim Padel Court 1
05:30 pm GONZALEZ, Miguel / GIL BATISTA, Diego 6/1
6/0
BEDUEL, Paul / BEDUEL, Ronald Padel Court 3
07:00 pm KOETSIER, Piet / SCHUILENBURG, Kees-Jan 4/6
6/1
6/2
GALA, Jérémy / BRAET, Nick Padel Court 3
07:00 pm SÁNCHEZ, Víctor / SILVEIRA DA CUNHA, Lucas 6/3
6/4
PENA, Javier / DE RIDDER, Wouter Padel Court 2
07:00 pm GASPAR, Jose Carlos / RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Jorge 6/1
6/0
SCHAFER, German / BOGAART, Marcel Padel Court 1
08:30 pm GONZALEZ, Miguel / GIL BATISTA, Diego 6/2
6/3
MAARSEN, Uriel / MALLENCO, David Padel Court 3
08:30 pm GOOSSENS, Scott / NIGTEN, Jeroen 1/6
3/6
NOWICKI, Darek / VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel Padel Court 1
08:30 pm BRITOS, Andrés / FERREYRA, Fermin 6/0
6/2
VAN DALFSEN, Pjotr / RYCKAERT, Marnick Padel Court 2
10:00 pm MORDHORST, André / HERBERT, Justus Alexander 6/3
3/6
6/4
BRUIJSTEN, Peter / MEIJER, Bram Padel Court 2
10:00 pm CRASSON, Guillaume / JÉRÔME, Peeters 6/4
6/3
GARTNER, Hans / TIGU, Sabin Padel Court 1
Sunday, 03 December, 2017 Court
10:30 am KOETSIER, Piet / SCHUILENBURG, Kees-Jan 0/6
1/6
NOWICKI, Darek / VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel Padel Court 1
10:30 am SÁNCHEZ, Víctor / SILVEIRA DA CUNHA, Lucas 6/4
6/4
GONZALEZ, Miguel / GIL BATISTA, Diego Padel Court 4
10:30 am GASPAR, Jose Carlos / RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Jorge 6/4
6/0
MORDHORST, André / HERBERT, Justus Alexander Padel Court 3
10:30 am BRITOS, Andrés / FERREYRA, Fermin 6/2
6/1
CRASSON, Guillaume / JÉRÔME, Peeters Padel Court 2
01:30 pm SÁNCHEZ, Víctor / SILVEIRA DA CUNHA, Lucas 5/7
7/5
5/7
NOWICKI, Darek / VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel Padel Court 1
01:30 pm BRITOS, Andrés / FERREYRA, Fermin 4/6
1/6
GASPAR, Jose Carlos / RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Jorge Padel Court 2
04:30 pm GASPAR, Jose Carlos / RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Jorge 6/2
6/2
NOWICKI, Darek / VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel Padel Court 1
569,11 ms