Padel

Search by match



Saturday, 23 February

Padel

23 February, 2019 01:00 pm
2 - 4  

See match

BATD Padel Club La Cure, Drève 4, 1370 Zétrud-Lumay

Group J

Sunday, 24 February

Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group C
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Group B
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
1 - 5  

See match

Group K
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Group B
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group A
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group A
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Group K
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Royal Baudouin Padel Club Dilbeek, Kalenbergstraat 85, Dilbeek, Belgique

Group K
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group J
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Padel Ath Club, Chaussée de Mons 399, 7810 Ath, Belgique

Group C
Padel

24 February, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group I

Sunday, 03 March

Padel

03 March, 2019 10:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

RTC LA RAQUETTE, Avenue de la Belle Voie 28, 1300 Wavre, Belgique

Group K

Saturday, 09 March

Padel

09 March, 2019 03:15 pm
6 - 0  

See match

EuroPadel, Dennenboslaan 54 3090 Overijse, Bélgica

Group J

Sunday, 10 March

Padel

10 March, 2019 02:00 pm
4 - 2  

See match

Mounier Padel Club, 87 Avenue Emmanuel Mounier, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Belgique

Group J

Sunday, 17 March

Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Group B
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Group G
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
1 - 5  

See match

Group G
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group A
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Group K
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group J
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Group F
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Group E
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Group D
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group D
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Royal Baudouin Padel Club Dilbeek, Kalenbergstraat 85, Dilbeek, Belgique

Group K
Padel

17 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

RTC LA RAQUETTE, Avenue de la Belle Voie 28, 1300 Wavre, Belgique

Group K
Padel

17 March, 2019 10:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Bsports padel, Avenue de la Basilique 14, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgique

Group J
Padel

17 March, 2019 03:00 pm
2 - 4  

See match

Tennissimo, Rue du Grand Bru, Sprimont, Belgique

Group H
Padel

17 March, 2019 03:00 pm
6 - 0  

See match

Group H

Saturday, 23 March

Padel

23 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

RTC Liège Padel club, Route du Condroz 99, Liège, Belgique

Group E
Padel

23 March, 2019 04:30 pm
3 - 3  

See match

Group I

Sunday, 24 March

Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group J
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group E
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Group A
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Group G
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
1 - 5  

See match

Group C
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Group K
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Group H
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Group D
Padel

24 March, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group G
Padel

24 March, 2019 10:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

CIE Overijse

Group J
Padel

24 March, 2019 03:00 pm
6 - 0  

See match

Group K
Padel

24 March, 2019 03:00 pm
4 - 2  

See match

Group F
Padel

24 March, 2019 03:00 pm
4 - 2  

See match

Group D
Padel

24 March, 2019 03:00 pm
2 - 4  

See match

Group B

Sunday, 31 March

Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group G
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
1 - 5  

See match

rue de la passerelle

Group B
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group K
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Group G
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Group K
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Group E
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Group D
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Group D
Padel

31 March, 2019 09:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Group B
Padel

31 March, 2019 10:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Bsports padel, Avenue de la Basilique 14, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgique

Group J
Padel

31 March, 2019 03:00 pm
2 - 4  

See match

Group H
Padel

31 March, 2019 03:00 pm
4 - 2  

See match

Group H
Padel

31 March, 2019 03:00 pm
1 - 5  

See match

Royal Baudouin Padel Club, Rue Hubert Goffin 167, Liège, Belgique

Group I
Padel

31 March, 2019 03:00 pm
1 - 5  

See match

Group F

Wednesday, 03 April

Padel

03 April, 2019 07:00 pm
3 - 3  

See match

Royal Laeken Tennis Club, Wemmel

Group K
Padel

03 April, 2019 07:00 pm
4 - 2  

See match

R.fayenbois T.C, Avenue du Tennis 11, 4020 Liège, Belgique

Group F

Sunday, 07 April

Padel

07 April, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Royal Baudouin Padel Club, Rue Hubert Goffin 167, Liège, Belgique

Group I
Padel

07 April, 2019 09:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

RTC Liège Padel club, Route du Condroz 99, Liège, Belgique

Group E
Padel

07 April, 2019 03:00 pm
1 - 5  

See match

Acacias Padel Club, Rue des Acacias 43, Montigny-le-Tilleul, Belgique

Group B

Sunday, 14 April

Padel

14 April, 2019 09:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Vautour Padel Club, Rue de la Trondeloire 18, Tournai, Valônia, Belgique

Group C

Sunday, 21 April

Padel

21 April, 2019 09:00 am
6 - 0  

See match

Padel Ath Club, Chaussée de Mons 399, 7810 Ath, Belgique

Group C

Saturday, 27 April

Padel

27 April, 2019 03:00 pm
2 - 4  

See match

TUM PADEL, Flandre Orientale, Belgium

Group B

Sunday, 28 April

Padel

28 April, 2019 11:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Arena Be Padel, Avenue Pasteur 2a, Wavre, Belgique

Group K

Sunday, 01 September

Padel

01 September, 2019 10:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Bayards Sports, Rue des Bayards 35, Liège, Belgique

Sunday, 08 September

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Padel Club de l'Abbaye Ath, Chemin des Peupliers 19, 7800 Ath, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Bayards Sports, Rue des Bayards 35, Liège, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Royal Baudouin Padel Club, Rue Hubert Goffin 167, Liège, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Bsports padel, Avenue de la Basilique 14, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

RTC Liège Padel club, Route du Condroz 99, Liège, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Smashing Club Le Roeulx, Rue de la Station, Le Roeulx, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

TC Embourg Padel Club, Au Chession 10, Embourg Chaudfontaine, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
0 - 6  

See match

Padel Club Herstal, Rue du Bon Air 219, 4040 Herstal, Belgique

Padel

08 September, 2019 10:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

EuroPadel, Dennenboslaan 54 3090 Overijse, Bélgica

Padel

08 September, 2019 03:00 pm
3 - 3  

See match

Arena Be Padel, Avenue Pasteur 2a, Wavre, Belgique

Sunday, 15 September

Padel

15 September, 2019 09:30 am
2 - 1  

See match

Bsports padel, Avenue de la Basilique 14, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Belgique

Padel

15 September, 2019 10:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Bayards Sports, Rue des Bayards 35, Liège, Belgique

Padel

15 September, 2019 10:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Padel Club Gozée, Rue Vandervelde 40, Gozée Thuin, Belgique

Padel

15 September, 2019 10:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

TUM PADEL, Flandre Orientale, Belgium

Padel

15 September, 2019 10:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Royal Baudouin Padel Club Dilbeek, Kalenbergstraat 85, Dilbeek, Belgique

Padel

15 September, 2019 10:00 am
5 - 1  

See match

Chênée Tennis Squash Padel, 4032 Chênée

Padel

15 September, 2019 02:00 pm
3 - 1  

See match

R.fayenbois T.C, Avenue du Tennis 11, 4020 Liège, Belgique

Padel

15 September, 2019 03:00 pm
1 - 5  

See match

Padel Club de l'Abbaye Ath, Chemin des Peupliers 19, 7800 Ath, Belgique

Sunday, 22 September

Padel

22 September, 2019 09:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

Padel Ath Club, Chaussée de Mons 399, 7810 Ath, Belgique

Padel

22 September, 2019 10:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

Royal Laeken Tennis Club, Wemmel

Padel

22 September, 2019 10:00 am
3 - 3  

See match

RTC LA RAQUETTE, Avenue de la Belle Voie 28, 1300 Wavre, Belgique

Padel

22 September, 2019 11:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

R.fayenbois T.C, Avenue du Tennis 11, 4020 Liège, Belgique

Sunday, 06 October

Padel

06 October, 2019 11:00 am
2 - 4  

See match

Bayards Sports, Rue des Bayards 35, Liège, Belgique

Padel

06 October, 2019 11:00 am
4 - 2  

See match

TUM PADEL, Flandre Orientale, Belgium

Saturday, 19 October

2.383,01 ms