KTC Eupen Padel MD100 / MD250 MD500 Select category:

From Friday, May 24 - Until Sunday, June 02, 2019

Organizer: KTC EUPEN - PADEL

Club: KTC EUPEN - PADEL

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

KTC Eupen Padel MD100 / MD250 MD500 500

Friday, May 24 Court
08:00 pm RIGA, Karl / PIRET, Denis 9/8
HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
08:00 pm FONCK, Gregory / LASSANCE, Youric 3/9
RAPHAEL, Comoth / VON MONTIGNY, Sascha
08:45 pm RAPHAEL, Comoth / VON MONTIGNY, Sascha 1/9
HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
08:45 pm FONCK, Gregory / LASSANCE, Youric 1/9
RIGA, Karl / PIRET, Denis
09:30 pm RAPHAEL, Comoth / VON MONTIGNY, Sascha 3/9
RIGA, Karl / PIRET, Denis
09:30 pm FONCK, Gregory / LASSANCE, Youric 2/9
HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
Sunday, May 26 Court
07:30 pm EUSSEN, Christophe / STIVALA, Remo 9/5
VAN IMPE, Patrick / BRUNI, Yannick
07:30 pm RODE, Jean-Christophe / DINAU, Pierre-Yves 9/7
BEAUCHAMP, William / CORTHALS, Pascal
08:15 pm RODE, Jean-Christophe / DINAU, Pierre-Yves 9/5
VAN IMPE, Patrick / BRUNI, Yannick
08:15 pm BEAUCHAMP, William / CORTHALS, Pascal 4/9
EUSSEN, Christophe / STIVALA, Remo
09:00 pm BEAUCHAMP, William / CORTHALS, Pascal 8/9
VAN IMPE, Patrick / BRUNI, Yannick
09:00 pm RODE, Jean-Christophe / DINAU, Pierre-Yves 9/2
EUSSEN, Christophe / STIVALA, Remo
Monday, May 27 Court
07:00 pm LEGROS, Christopher / LAMBERT, Geoffroy 8/9
GERON, Yves / DEBY, Bernard
07:45 pm THOMAS, Burguet / RENSONNET, Nicolas 9/3
DEGOTTE, Olivier / WALMAGH, Patrick
08:30 pm GERON, Yves / DEBY, Bernard 9/2
DEGOTTE, Olivier / WALMAGH, Patrick
08:30 pm LEGROS, Christopher / LAMBERT, Geoffroy 4/9
THOMAS, Burguet / RENSONNET, Nicolas
09:15 pm THOMAS, Burguet / RENSONNET, Nicolas 9/6
GERON, Yves / DEBY, Bernard
09:15 pm LEGROS, Christopher / LAMBERT, Geoffroy 8/9
DEGOTTE, Olivier / WALMAGH, Patrick
Tuesday, May 28 Court
09:49 pm SERWY, Marc / CAMPANELLA, Franco 7/9
FEYTMANS, Bernard / FRANK, Wangen
09:49 pm DECHESNE, Jerome / JORIS, David 9/4
OOSTVEEN, Sébastien / LIQUET, Dimitri
10:01 pm OOSTVEEN, Sébastien / LIQUET, Dimitri 1/9
SERWY, Marc / CAMPANELLA, Franco
10:35 pm DECHESNE, Jerome / JORIS, David 7/9
FEYTMANS, Bernard / FRANK, Wangen
11:34 pm DECHESNE, Jerome / JORIS, David 8/9
SERWY, Marc / CAMPANELLA, Franco
11:35 pm OOSTVEEN, Sébastien / LIQUET, Dimitri 0/9
FEYTMANS, Bernard / FRANK, Wangen
Wednesday, May 29 Court
06:30 pm KLINGBIEL, Fabrice / DELLIEU, Axel 2/6
6/3
7/6
GERON, Yves / DEBY, Bernard
Thursday, May 30 Court
09:00 am HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / LOVINFOSSE, Christian 2/6
2/6
CRASSON, Guillaume / LARDINOIS, Cédric
07:00 pm PIRENNE, Bernard / DELHEILLE, Christophe 6/1
6/1
EUSSEN, Christophe / STIVALA, Remo
07:00 pm KLINGBIEL, Fabrice / DELLIEU, Axel 5/7
7/6
6/7
CRASSON, Guillaume / LARDINOIS, Cédric
Friday, May 31 Court
04:00 pm RODE, Jean-Christophe / DINAU, Pierre-Yves 6/4
4/6
7/6
FEYTMANS, Bernard / FRANK, Wangen
06:00 pm RODE, Jean-Christophe / DINAU, Pierre-Yves 2/6
6/4
6/7
COOLEN, Arnaud / CERFONT, Philippe
07:30 pm RIGA, Karl / PIRET, Denis 3/6
4/6
THOMAS, Burguet / RENSONNET, Nicolas
09:00 pm PETITJEAN, Maxime / TRIFFOY, Steve 6/1
6/2
THOMAS, Burguet / RENSONNET, Nicolas
Saturday, June 01 Court
09:00 am SERWY, Marc / CAMPANELLA, Franco 1/6
2/6
DIEDERICKX, Maxime / JÉRÔME, Peeters
11:00 am CRASSON, Guillaume / LARDINOIS, Cédric 2/6
2/6
COOLEN, Arnaud / CERFONT, Philippe
12:00 pm PETITJEAN, Maxime / TRIFFOY, Steve 6/2
6/3
PIRENNE, Bernard / DELHEILLE, Christophe
01:00 pm PETITJEAN, Maxime / TRIFFOY, Steve 6/1
7/6
COOLEN, Arnaud / CERFONT, Philippe
Monday, July 01 Court
10:30 am PIRENNE, Bernard / DELHEILLE, Christophe 6/4
6/3
DIEDERICKX, Maxime / JÉRÔME, Peeters
291,03 ms