MOUNIER Padel Club Tournament Select category:

From Friday, February 08 - Until Sunday, February 17, 2019

Organizer: Mounier Padel Club

Club: Mounier Padel Club

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

MOUNIER Padel Club Tournament 500

Sunday, February 10 Court
02:00 pm JOB, Sébastien / MERCIER, Thibaut 2/9
DELOYER, Maxime / HERNANDEZ, Sergio Padel 2
02:45 pm MITULA, Victor / EYMAEL, Cédric WO
DOMINIQUE, Nobile / MONTOISY, Tanguy Padel 2
03:30 pm JOB, Sébastien / MERCIER, Thibaut 9/3
NARDI, Alessio / POPOVICI, Andrei Padel 2
04:00 pm DOMINIQUE, Nobile / MONTOISY, Tanguy 9/3
NARDI, Alessio / POPOVICI, Andrei Padel 2
04:00 pm DELOYER, Maxime / HERNANDEZ, Sergio WO
MITULA, Victor / EYMAEL, Cédric Padel 1
04:45 pm DELOYER, Maxime / HERNANDEZ, Sergio 7/9
DOMINIQUE, Nobile / MONTOISY, Tanguy Padel 2
04:45 pm JOB, Sébastien / MERCIER, Thibaut WO
MITULA, Victor / EYMAEL, Cédric Padel 1
05:30 pm JOB, Sébastien / MERCIER, Thibaut 0/9
DOMINIQUE, Nobile / MONTOISY, Tanguy Padel 2
05:30 pm DELOYER, Maxime / HERNANDEZ, Sergio 9/2
NARDI, Alessio / POPOVICI, Andrei Padel 1
06:15 pm MITULA, Victor / EYMAEL, Cédric WO
NARDI, Alessio / POPOVICI, Andrei Padel 1
06:30 pm LEROY, Jérémy / FUMAGALLI, Marc 9/0
ARNOLDI, Serge / DELBRASSINNE, Benoît Padel 2
07:00 pm LEROY, Jérémy / FUMAGALLI, Marc 9/1
MOUILLARD, Lionel / DE COSTER, Fred Padel 1
07:30 pm DOIGNY, Geoffrey / VANHAELEN, Amaury WO
LEROY, Jérémy / FUMAGALLI, Marc Padel 2
07:30 pm GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin 9/0
ARNOLDI, Serge / DELBRASSINNE, Benoît Padel 1
08:15 pm DOIGNY, Geoffrey / VANHAELEN, Amaury WO
ARNOLDI, Serge / DELBRASSINNE, Benoît Padel 1
08:15 pm GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin 9/0
MOUILLARD, Lionel / DE COSTER, Fred Padel 2
09:00 pm GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin 9/5
LEROY, Jérémy / FUMAGALLI, Marc Padel 2
09:00 pm DOIGNY, Geoffrey / VANHAELEN, Amaury WO
MOUILLARD, Lionel / DE COSTER, Fred Padel 2
09:45 pm GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin WO
DOIGNY, Geoffrey / VANHAELEN, Amaury Padel 2
09:45 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / DELBRASSINNE, Benoît 9/0
MOUILLARD, Lionel / DE COSTER, Fred Padel 1
Tuesday, February 12 Court
06:00 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/8
MOREAU, Cédric / MATHIEU, Tordeurs Mathieu Padel 1
06:45 pm ORTIZ, Lorenzo / LEROY, Gerald 4/9
MOREAU, Cédric / MATHIEU, Tordeurs Mathieu Padel 2
07:30 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/1
JOTTRAND , Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre Padel 2
08:15 pm JOTTRAND , Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre 7/9
ORTIZ, Lorenzo / LEROY, Gerald Padel 2
08:15 pm SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José / PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal 3/1
Withdrawal
MOREAU, Cédric / MATHIEU, Tordeurs Mathieu Padel 1
09:00 pm SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José / PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal 9/1
ORTIZ, Lorenzo / LEROY, Gerald Padel 2
09:45 pm SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José / PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal 9/4
JOTTRAND , Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre Padel 1
09:45 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/4
ORTIZ, Lorenzo / LEROY, Gerald Padel 2
10:15 pm JOTTRAND , Tom / VINCKIER, Pierre WO
MOREAU, Cédric / MATHIEU, Tordeurs Mathieu Padel 1
10:15 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 5/9
SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José / PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal Padel 2
Wednesday, February 13 Court
09:30 pm SOUSA, André / LAUREYSSENS, Vincent 9/1
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot Padel 2
09:30 pm BALLIEUX, Julien / BRODAHL, Olivier 9/3
EVRARD, Julien / BRODAHL, Philippe Padel 1
10:15 pm BALLIEUX, Julien / BRODAHL, Olivier 9/2
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot Padel 2
10:15 pm GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel 9/3
EVRARD, Julien / BRODAHL, Philippe Padel 1
Thursday, February 14 Court
08:00 pm VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic 0/9
VANDERSCHUEREN, Jérôme / MORREN, Charles Padel 1
08:00 pm DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian 9/3
LINS, Didier / DE VILLE, Dimitri Padel 2
08:45 pm DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian 9/3
WATTEEUW, Guillaume / MLYNARSKI, Dorian Padel 1
08:45 pm VANDERSCHUEREN, Jérôme / MORREN, Charles 9/0
LINS, Didier / DE VILLE, Dimitri Padel 1
09:30 pm VANDERSCHUEREN, Jérôme / MORREN, Charles 9/6
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian Padel 1
09:30 pm VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic 9/8
WATTEEUW, Guillaume / MLYNARSKI, Dorian Padel 2
10:15 pm LINS, Didier / DE VILLE, Dimitri 7/9
WATTEEUW, Guillaume / MLYNARSKI, Dorian Padel 2
10:15 pm VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic 1/9
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian Padel 1
10:45 pm VANDERSCHUEREN, Jérôme / MORREN, Charles 8/9
WATTEEUW, Guillaume / MLYNARSKI, Dorian Padel 2
10:45 pm VELDEMAN, Sebastien / VERBEKE, Frederic 8/9
LINS, Didier / DE VILLE, Dimitri Padel 2
Friday, February 15 Court
06:00 pm SOUSA, André / LAUREYSSENS, Vincent 4/9
EVRARD, Julien / BRODAHL, Philippe Padel 2
06:00 pm GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel 9/5
BALLIEUX, Julien / BRODAHL, Olivier Padel 1
06:45 pm BALLIEUX, Julien / BRODAHL, Olivier 9/5
SOUSA, André / LAUREYSSENS, Vincent Padel 2
06:45 pm GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel 9/0
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot Padel 1
07:30 pm SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon / CARCANO SAENZ DE CENZANO, Miguel 9/6
HEMELEERS, Frédéric / PELLEGRINI, Kim Padel 2
07:30 pm EVRARD, Julien / BRODAHL, Philippe 9/3
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot Padel 2
07:30 pm GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel 9/4
SOUSA, André / LAUREYSSENS, Vincent Padel 1
08:00 pm SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon / CARCANO SAENZ DE CENZANO, Miguel 3/9
MONNIER, Fabian / SINIA, Nicolas Padel 2
08:00 pm HAUWAERT, Laurent / JACOBS, Sébastien 5/9
HEMELEERS, Frédéric / PELLEGRINI, Kim Padel 1
08:45 pm OTTE, Sébastien / DECOCK, Michel 2/9
HEMELEERS, Frédéric / PELLEGRINI, Kim Padel 2
08:45 pm HAUWAERT, Laurent / JACOBS, Sébastien 9/8
SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon / CARCANO SAENZ DE CENZANO, Miguel Padel 1
09:30 pm MONNIER, Fabian / SINIA, Nicolas 9/7
HEMELEERS, Frédéric / PELLEGRINI, Kim Padel 2
09:30 pm HAUWAERT, Laurent / JACOBS, Sébastien 6/9
OTTE, Sébastien / DECOCK, Michel Padel 1
10:15 pm OTTE, Sébastien / DECOCK, Michel 3/9
SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon / CARCANO SAENZ DE CENZANO, Miguel Padel 1
10:15 pm HAUWAERT, Laurent / JACOBS, Sébastien 3/9
MONNIER, Fabian / SINIA, Nicolas Padel 2
10:45 pm OTTE, Sébastien / DECOCK, Michel 2/9
MONNIER, Fabian / SINIA, Nicolas Padel 1
Saturday, February 16 Court
09:30 am PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 0/0
Withdrawal
VANDERSCHUEREN, Jérôme / MORREN, Charles Padel 1
10:00 am LEROY, Jérémy / FUMAGALLI, Marc 6/7
6/4
8/10
BALLIEUX, Julien / BRODAHL, Olivier
03:30 pm SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José / PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal 7/5
4/6
10/5
SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon / CARCANO SAENZ DE CENZANO, Miguel Padel 1
05:00 pm DOMINIQUE, Nobile / MONTOISY, Tanguy 6/0
6/2
SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José / PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal Padel 2
05:00 pm DELOYER, Maxime / HERNANDEZ, Sergio 6/0
6/2
PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan Padel 1
06:30 pm BALLIEUX, Julien / BRODAHL, Olivier 2/6
1/6
GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel Padel 1
Sunday, February 17 Court
02:00 pm DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian 5/7
6/2
10/8
MONNIER, Fabian / SINIA, Nicolas Padel 1
03:00 pm DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian 1/6
1/6
GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin Padel 2
08:00 pm DOMINIQUE, Nobile / MONTOISY, Tanguy WO
GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel Padel 2
08:25 pm DELOYER, Maxime / HERNANDEZ, Sergio 3/6
4/6
GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin Padel 1
08:30 pm GLORIEUX, Antoine / SEMAL, Robin 5/7
2/6
GALA, Jérémy / OROSZ, Michel
534,05 ms