MOUNIER Padel Club Tournament Select category:

From Friday, February 08 - Until Sunday, February 17, 2019

Organizer: Mounier Padel Club

Club: Mounier Padel Club

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ARNOLDI, Serge
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
BALLIEUX, Julien
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 16 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 1
BRODAHL, Olivier
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 10:00 am
Saturday 16 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 1
BRODAHL, Philippe
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
CARCANO SAENZ DE CENZANO, Miguel
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 1
DE COSTER, Fred
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
DE VILLE, Dimitri
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
DECOCK, Michel
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 1
DELBRASSINNE, Benoît
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
DELOYER, Maxime
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:25 pm Padel 1
DESCHAMPS, Yves
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 03:00 pm Padel 2
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 03:00 pm Padel 2
DOIGNY, Geoffrey
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
DOMBRET, Dylan
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 09:30 am Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 1
DOMINIQUE, Nobile
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
EVRARD, Julien
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
EYMAEL, Cédric
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:15 pm Padel 1
FUMAGALLI, Marc
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 10:00 am
GALA, Jérémy
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:30 pm
GLORIEUX, Antoine
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 03:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:25 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:30 pm
HAUWAERT, Laurent
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
HEMELEERS, Frédéric
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
HERNANDEZ, Sergio
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:25 pm Padel 1
JACOBS, Sébastien
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
JOB, Sébastien
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 2
JOTTRAND , Tom
Tuesday 12 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
LAUREYSSENS, Vincent
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
LEROY, Gerald
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
LEROY, Jérémy
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 10:00 am
LINS, Didier
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
MATHIEU, Tordeurs Mathieu
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
MERCIER, Thibaut
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 2
MICHAEL, Poot
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
MITULA, Victor
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:15 pm Padel 1
MLYNARSKI, Dorian
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
MONNIER, Fabian
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 1
MONTOISY, Tanguy
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
MOREAU, Cédric
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
MORREN, Charles
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 09:30 am Padel 1
MOUILLARD, Lionel
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:00 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
NARDI, Alessio
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:15 pm Padel 1
OROSZ, Michel
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 06:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:30 pm
ORTIZ, Lorenzo
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
OTTE, Sébastien
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 1
PACE, Jean-François
Tuesday 12 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 09:30 am Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 1
PARLA HERRADOR, Cristobal
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 2
PELLEGRINI, Kim
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
POPOVICI, Andrei
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 04:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 05:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 06:15 pm Padel 1
SEMAL, Robin
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 03:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:25 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 08:30 pm
SINIA, Nicolas
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 1
Sunday 17 February 2019 02:00 pm Padel 1
SOUSA, André
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 06:45 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 1
SUZACQ SEGURA, Carlos Ramon
Friday 15 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 2
Friday 15 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Friday 15 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 1
SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 03:30 pm Padel 1
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:00 pm Padel 2
VANDERSCHUEREN, Jérôme
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
Saturday 16 February 2019 09:30 am Padel 1
VANHAELEN, Amaury
Sunday 10 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 1
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 pm Padel 2
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 2
VELDEMAN, Sebastien
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
VERBEKE, Frederic
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:00 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
VINCKIER, Pierre
Tuesday 12 February 2019 07:30 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 08:15 pm Padel 2
Tuesday 12 February 2019 09:45 pm Padel 1
Tuesday 12 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 1
WATTEEUW, Guillaume
Thursday 14 February 2019 08:45 pm Padel 1
Thursday 14 February 2019 09:30 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:15 pm Padel 2
Thursday 14 February 2019 10:45 pm Padel 2
800,65 ms