National Padel Series : Cap d'Agde Select category:

From Thursday, 01 November, 2018 - Until Saturday, 03 November, 2018, 2018

Organizer: National Padel Cup

Club: Tennis Club Cap d'Agde

Category: Phases finales (SF)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ALQUIER, Déborah
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:53 pm
BARRÈS, Mélanie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº3
BUAT, Florence
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court N°23
CAILLET, Sandrine
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am
DE KERMADEC, Aurore
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
DOUCHET, Sophie
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
DUBOIS, Marion
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
DUBREUIL, Christelle
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
DURAND, Elodie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº4
DUTEIL, Catherine
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court N°23
FOSTEIN, Emilie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº4
FRANC, Lise
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court N°23
GALLET, Anaïs
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
GILBERT, Sophie
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº3
GILLIO TOS, Céline
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
GONGUET, Delphine
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
GUERINET, Virginie
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº3
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
GUILLAUMOND, Estelle
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
GUISIER, Emilie
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
ILARDO, Nathalie
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº3
INVERNON, Elodie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
LAFOURESSE, Marilyn
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
LALANNE, Catherine
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº3
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
LAMBREGTS, Emmeline
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:53 pm
LAMOTHE, Amélie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court nº2
LEFEVRE, Marie
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
LIGI, Fiona
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:53 pm
LOVERA, Carol.ann.lovera
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
MARIN, Pauline
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
MAULET, Christine
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº3
MAYORGA, Lorena
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
MEITES, Line
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
MENETRIER, Marion
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº3
NADAL, Adeline
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº3
PIBIS, Valérie
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº3
PORTEL, Cecile
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº4
RABAS, Dorine
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº3
ROVIRA BENITO, Ariadna
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:53 pm
SAFONT, Marion
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
SANCHEZ, Christelle
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am
SAVALLE, Julie
Thursday 01 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
SIMON, Julie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm
SOUBRIÉ, Charlotte
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
SPOONER, Maeva
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court nº2
SÉVERINE , Bouchacourt
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court N°23
THILE, Leslie
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm Court Nº4
VANDAELE, Marianne
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am
Friday 02 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
Saturday 03 November 2018 11:00 am
ZOWCZAK, Morgane
Thursday 01 November 2018 02:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 05:00 pm
507,45 ms