National Padel Series : Cap d'Agde Select category:

From Thursday, 01 November, 2018 - Until Saturday, 03 November, 2018, 2018

Organizer: National Padel Cup

Club: Tennis Club Cap d'Agde

Category: Phases finales (SM)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
AUTHIER, Francois
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:56 pm
AVENEL MÉRY, Theophane
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
BOULOC, Jean-Maxime
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
BOURGOIN, Maxime
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
BOUTIER, Nicolas
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº3
BRISSAUD, Thomas
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº3
BRUNET, Vincent
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
CARITÉ, Cédric
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
CELLAI, Julien
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº4
CLEMENT, Yann
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court N°23
COTENTIN, Thierry
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court N°23
DE BARBEYRAC, Laurent
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
DELORME, Clément
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
DOJEAN, Olivier
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court nº2
DOSSETTO, Nicolas
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court nº2
DU GARDIN, Grégoire
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
DUBESSET, Florian
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
DUBREUIL, Stephane
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº3
FAVE, Damien
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº4
FERNANDEZ CASQUERO, Carlos
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº3
GARCIA, Aitor
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº4
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:56 pm
GARCIA, Diego
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
GAY, Sebastien
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
GIMENEZ, Sylvain
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
GONGUET, Michael
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court N°23
GROLL, Teri
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
GUIRAL, Florian
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
HERAIL, Fred
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº3
HUET, Dimitri
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
INGRAND, Jerome
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
JADAS, Yannick
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
JEROME, Boronad
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº4
JOULOT, Benjamen
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court nº2
JULIEN, Datcharry
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº3
KEEN, Jean Bernard
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
LAGLOIRE, Jean Marc
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
LAMBLIN, Clément
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº4
LARA SALINES, José Luis
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº4
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:56 pm
LE PANSE, Loic
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
LEBRUN, Pierre
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am
LEFEBVRE, Mathias
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
LETESSE, Frédéric
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
LEYGUE, Thomas
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
LOPES, Justin
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
Saturday 03 November 2018 03:56 pm
LOUIS-GAVET, Thibaut
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº3
LOUPETIS, Dimitri
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº4
LOUPETIS, Yann
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº4
LÓPEZ, Eduardo
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
MAGNIER, Floo
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº3
MALACAMP, Thierry
Thursday 01 November 2018 07:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº4
MAMADI, Dramé
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court nº2
MARIO, Cordero
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court N°23
MASSOT, Stéphane
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº3
MIGNARD, Julien
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº4
MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne
Friday 02 November 2018 01:00 pm Court nº2
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
Saturday 03 November 2018 10:00 am
MOULIN, Bertrand
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
PELOILLE, Samuel
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
PERREON, Thibault
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court nº2
PES, Julien
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court Nº4
PEYROU, Jean-Thomas
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court Nº3
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court nº2
POEY, Baptiste
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
POMMIER, Frederic
Friday 02 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court Nº3
PORET, Mickaël
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am
RIGOLOT, Patrice
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº3
ROBIN, Alexandre
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court nº2
ROMIEU, Alexandre
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
Thursday 01 November 2018 03:00 pm Court N°23
RONCO, François
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
RUIZ, Sebastien
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
SABALETE, Axel
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
SANCHEZ, Norman
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court nº2
SERRE, Stephane
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court nº2
TERRASI, Ludovic
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court Nº4
THEVENOT, Florent
Thursday 01 November 2018 04:00 pm Court nº2
TIXIER, Josselin
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº4
Thursday 01 November 2018 11:00 am Court Nº4
TRANCO, Nico
Friday 02 November 2018 11:00 am Court N°23
Friday 02 November 2018 06:00 pm Court N°23
UDARI, Damien
Thursday 01 November 2018 10:00 am Court N°23
Thursday 01 November 2018 12:00 pm Court N°23
VALENSI, Alexandre
Thursday 01 November 2018 09:00 am Court Nº4
WARGNIER, Anthony
Friday 02 November 2018 10:00 am Court Nº3
747,72 ms