NPB100 La Playa Select category:

From Friday, 29 March, 2019 - Until Sunday, 31 March, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Nederlandse Padelbond

Club: La Playa Indoor Sports & Events Center

Association: Nederlandse Padelbond

Category: NPB100 (H 1k)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ARAQUE, Julio
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 2
BEDUEL, Paul
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 12:00 pm Padel Court 1
BEENEN, Frank
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 4
BEL, Conrad
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 2
BRANDÃO DA SILVA, Tiago
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 3
BUITEN, Jurjen
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 1
Saturday 30 March 2019 01:00 pm Padel Court 1
DE LA FIGUERA, Carlos
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 4
DE LANGE, Eric
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 1
DE LANGE, Kevin
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 1
DE MUNNIK, Toon
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 2
DE ROOS, Jelle Jan
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 1
DIRIKX, Erwin
Thursday 28 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 12:00 pm Padel Court 1
ENGELAAR, Jack
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 2
ETTEKOVEN, Milou
Thursday 28 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 5
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 07:00 pm Padel Court 2
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pedro
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 5
FRANSEN, Stijn
Thursday 28 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 12:00 pm Padel Court 1
GEBUIS, Pim
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 3
GRONSVELD, Sjoerd
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 1
Saturday 30 March 2019 01:00 pm Padel Court 1
KINT, Pascal
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 1
KOEK, Marcella
Thursday 28 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 5
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 07:00 pm Padel Court 2
KRISHNAMURTHY, Easwaran
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 2
MELAARD, Hans
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 4
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 3
MUNOZ FERNANDEZ, Jose Antonio
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 2
RAVESTEIN, Jeroen
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 2
RIPOLL BREETVELT, Marc
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 3
TINTORE, Enrique
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 5
VAN DEN BOS, Peter
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 1
Saturday 30 March 2019 01:00 pm Padel Court 1
Saturday 30 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 07:00 pm Padel Court 2
VAN DER SPEK, Erik
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 3
VAN DIJK, Danill
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 4
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 3
VAN DIJK, Ivo
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 1
Saturday 30 March 2019 01:00 pm Padel Court 1
Saturday 30 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 07:00 pm Padel Court 2
VAN LANGENDONCK, Ronny
Saturday 30 March 2019 09:00 am Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 11:00 am Padel Court 2
Saturday 30 March 2019 04:00 pm Padel Court 2
ZEILSTRA, Jan
Saturday 30 March 2019 10:00 am Padel Court 3
Saturday 30 March 2019 12:00 pm Padel Court 1
251,25 ms