Phase Finale Nationale P1000 HPO Select category:

From Friday, 19 July, 2019 - Until Sunday, 21 July, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Head Padel Open

Padel

Print

Phase Finale Nationale P1000 HPO Doubles - Masculin P1000

Friday, 19 July, 2019 Court
05:30 pm CHAUVET, Benoit / COLLET, Damien 4/6
3/6
GASTON BIGATA, Mathieu / GUIRAL, Florian
05:30 pm PHILIPPE, Dales / JOUANDOU, Aurélien 5/7
2/6
AYUSO, Quentin / LARY, Guillaume
05:30 pm BERTHELOT, Benjamin / LAMBLIN, Lamblin 4/6
2/6
PES, Julien / JULIEN, Datcharry
06:45 pm DRAGON, Charles / CAYLA, Olivier 4/6
6/7
LEANDRI, Marc / OLIVIER, Launo
08:00 pm MELARD, Pierre / CELLAI, Julien 2/6
3/6
GRANDMONT, Aurelien / PELEGRI, Loic
08:00 pm CHEVALLIER, Baptiste / HAYET, Baptiste 2/6
4/6
JUAREZ CANO, Orlando / DURAND, Valentin
08:00 pm OLIVIER, Ramon / VINCIGUERRA, Lionel 6/3
6/0
CHICHE, Boris / JEANPETIT, Sylvain
09:15 pm POTTIER, Éric / PREAUCHAT, Sebastien 6/3
6/4
FONSECA, Kevin / FAIVRE, Stanislas
Saturday, 20 July, 2019 Court
08:30 am GASTON BIGATA, Mathieu / GUIRAL, Florian 2/6
0/6
FERRANDEZ, Jerome / GOURRE, Rémi
08:30 am JUAREZ CANO, Orlando / DURAND, Valentin 3/6
4/6
ARNAUD, Clement / HUET, Dimitri
08:30 am LEANDRI, Marc / OLIVIER, Launo 2/6
7/6
7/10
MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / BERGERON, Johan
08:30 am GRANDMONT, Aurelien / PELEGRI, Loic 3/6
1/6
HAZIZA, Robin / SCATENA, Jeremy
09:45 am TRANCO, Nico / LOPES, Justin 6/4
6/3
AYUSO, Quentin / LARY, Guillaume
09:45 am GAUTHIER, Pier / ARMAGNAC, Matthieu 3/6
6/7
POTTIER, Éric / PREAUCHAT, Sebastien
09:45 am CORBELLI, Sebastien / VALSOT, Florian 7/6
6/3
OLIVIER, Ramon / VINCIGUERRA, Lionel
09:45 am TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien 6/3
6/3
PES, Julien / JULIEN, Datcharry
12:15 pm FERRANDEZ, Jerome / GOURRE, Rémi 4/6
5/7
HAZIZA, Robin / SCATENA, Jeremy
12:15 pm MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / BERGERON, Johan 6/2
7/5
ARNAUD, Clement / HUET, Dimitri
01:30 pm POTTIER, Éric / PREAUCHAT, Sebastien 5/7
3/6
TRANCO, Nico / LOPES, Justin
01:30 pm TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien 7/6
6/3
CORBELLI, Sebastien / VALSOT, Florian
06:05 pm MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / BERGERON, Johan 6/7
5/7
HAZIZA, Robin / SCATENA, Jeremy
06:41 pm TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien 6/4
6/2
TRANCO, Nico / LOPES, Justin
Sunday, 21 July, 2019 Court
01:54 pm TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien 5/7
7/6
4/6
HAZIZA, Robin / SCATENA, Jeremy
272,67 ms