Phase Finale Nationale P1000 HPO Select category:

From Friday, 19 July, 2019 - Until Sunday, 21 July, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Head Padel Open

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ARMAGNAC, Matthieu
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
ARNAUD, Clement
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
AYUSO, Quentin
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
BERGERON, Johan
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:05 pm
BERTHELOT, Benjamin
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
CAYLA, Olivier
Friday 19 July 2019 06:45 pm
CELLAI, Julien
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
CHAUVET, Benoit
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
CHEVALLIER, Baptiste
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
CHICHE, Boris
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
COLLET, Damien
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
CORBELLI, Sebastien
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
DRAGON, Charles
Friday 19 July 2019 06:45 pm
DURAND, Valentin
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
FAIVRE, Stanislas
Friday 19 July 2019 09:15 pm
FERRANDEZ, Jerome
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
FONSECA, Kevin
Friday 19 July 2019 09:15 pm
GASTON BIGATA, Mathieu
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
GAUTHIER, Pier
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
GOURRE, Rémi
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
GRANDMONT, Aurelien
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
GUIRAL, Florian
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
HAYET, Baptiste
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
HAZIZA, Robin
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:05 pm
Sunday 21 July 2019 01:54 pm
HUET, Dimitri
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
JEANPETIT, Sylvain
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
JOUANDOU, Aurélien
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
JUAREZ CANO, Orlando
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
JULIEN, Datcharry
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
LAMBLIN, Lamblin
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
LARY, Guillaume
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
LEANDRI, Marc
Friday 19 July 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
LOPES, Justin
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:41 pm
MAIGRET, Adrien
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:41 pm
Sunday 21 July 2019 01:54 pm
MELARD, Pierre
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:05 pm
OLIVIER, Launo
Friday 19 July 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
OLIVIER, Ramon
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
PELEGRI, Loic
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
PES, Julien
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
PHILIPPE, Dales
Friday 19 July 2019 05:30 pm
POTTIER, Éric
Friday 19 July 2019 09:15 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
PREAUCHAT, Sebastien
Friday 19 July 2019 09:15 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
SCATENA, Jeremy
Saturday 20 July 2019 08:30 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 12:15 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:05 pm
Sunday 21 July 2019 01:54 pm
TISON, Benjamin
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:41 pm
Sunday 21 July 2019 01:54 pm
TRANCO, Nico
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 06:41 pm
VALSOT, Florian
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 20 July 2019 01:30 pm
VINCIGUERRA, Lionel
Friday 19 July 2019 08:00 pm
Saturday 20 July 2019 09:45 am
391,70 ms