Phase Régionale : Fox's Center

From Friday, 07 September, 2018 - Until Sunday, 09 September, 2018, 2018

Organizer: Head Padel Open

Club: Fox's Center

Padel

Print

Phase Régionale : Fox's Center Phase régionale Hommes

Friday, 07 September, 2018 Court
07:00 pm VAL, Charles / DEVOS, Gatien 6/1
6/4
TERRASI, Ludovic / BAPTISTE , Herman
07:00 pm CAPELLE, Bertrand / DELEPIERRE, Baptiste 2/6
2/6
MELMIES, Antoine / SALETA, Jonathan
07:00 pm LOEUILLET, Cyrille / NASKRET, Gregory 6/0
6/3
LANDTSHEERE, Geoffray / BRETON, Vincent
07:00 pm GEST, Thomas / BINISTI, Franck 6/3
3/6
6/4
LE GALL, Jonathan / LEVY , Guillaume
08:15 pm DURIEUX, Marc / GARCIA, Jeremie 6/2
6/2
JUMEL , Nicolas / BECKER, Jeremy
08:15 pm UZAN, Uzan / VANDERBECQ, Sylvain 6/4
7/5
HERF, Julien / ENDERLIN, Valentin
08:15 pm LOBEZ, Nicolas / ROUJOL, Charles-Elie 0/6
2/6
NOLLET, Thibault / LECONTE, Thibault
08:15 pm QUILLET, Eric / ROMANOWSKI, Johan 6/1
6/4
BREBION, Yann / RAULT, Antoine
Saturday, 08 September, 2018 Court
10:15 am VAL, Charles / DEVOS, Gatien 2/6
1/6
TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien
10:15 am MELMIES, Antoine / SALETA, Jonathan 3/6
6/2
3/6
LERUSTE , Alexandre / FOURÉ, Lilian
11:30 am UZAN, Uzan / VANDERBECQ, Sylvain 1/6
0/6
BOISSÉ, Simon / GARNIER, Justin
11:30 am DURIEUX, Marc / GARCIA, Jeremie 4/6
6/3
1/6
AURADOU, Yann / POMMIER, Frederic
12:45 pm LEYGUE, Thomas / LE PANSE, Loic 6/0
6/1
LOEUILLET, Cyrille / NASKRET, Gregory
12:45 pm MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / PEYROU, Jean-Thomas 6/1
6/4
GEST, Thomas / BINISTI, Franck
02:00 pm LANDTSHEERE, Florian / DESTOMBES, Pierre 6/1
6/4
NOLLET, Thibault / LECONTE, Thibault
02:00 pm MOREAU, Maxime / ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA, Pablo 6/1
6/4
QUILLET, Eric / ROMANOWSKI, Johan
07:00 pm LERUSTE , Alexandre / FOURÉ, Lilian 0/6
2/6
TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien
07:00 pm BOISSÉ, Simon / GARNIER, Justin 6/3
0/6
3/6
AURADOU, Yann / POMMIER, Frederic
08:00 pm MORILLON, Pierre-Etienne / PEYROU, Jean-Thomas 5/7
4/6
LEYGUE, Thomas / LE PANSE, Loic
08:00 pm MOREAU, Maxime / ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA, Pablo 6/2
6/1
LANDTSHEERE, Florian / DESTOMBES, Pierre
Sunday, 09 September, 2018 Court
10:30 am AURADOU, Yann / POMMIER, Frederic 0/6
2/6
TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien
10:30 am MOREAU, Maxime / ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA, Pablo 6/1
6/1
LEYGUE, Thomas / LE PANSE, Loic
02:30 pm MOREAU, Maxime / ACEVEDO ITURRIBARRIA, Pablo 4/6
7/5
6/4
TISON, Benjamin / MAIGRET, Adrien
232,22 ms