Royal Laeken tennis club Select category:

From Friday, 07 June, 2019 - Until Sunday, 16 June, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Royal Laeken Tennis Club

Club: Royal Laeken Tennis Club

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

Royal Laeken tennis club 500

Monday, 10 June, 2019 Court
05:00 pm PIELTAIN, François-Xavier / ARNOU, William 9/4
BALDI, Patrice / VAN DEN STEEN, Rudy
05:00 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 6/9
SCHOOFS, Stéphane / HEYSE, Erwin
05:45 pm SCHOOFS, Stéphane / HEYSE, Erwin 9/0
BALDI, Patrice / VAN DEN STEEN, Rudy
05:45 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 9/3
PIELTAIN, François-Xavier / ARNOU, William
06:30 pm SCHOOFS, Stéphane / HEYSE, Erwin 9/2
PIELTAIN, François-Xavier / ARNOU, William
06:30 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 9/2
BALDI, Patrice / VAN DEN STEEN, Rudy
08:00 pm WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico 8/9
KREPS, Amaury / FERRARI, Tanguy
08:00 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / HEMELEERS, Frédéric 6/9
GOUDSMET, Gary / ESTALRRICH VEGA, Lionel
08:45 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / HEMELEERS, Frédéric 3/9
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
08:45 pm GOUDSMET, Gary / ESTALRRICH VEGA, Lionel 9/6
KREPS, Amaury / FERRARI, Tanguy
09:30 pm GOUDSMET, Gary / ESTALRRICH VEGA, Lionel 8/9
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
09:30 pm PELLEGRINI, Kim / HEMELEERS, Frédéric 7/9
KREPS, Amaury / FERRARI, Tanguy
Tuesday, 11 June, 2019 Court
08:15 pm STOUFFS, Mathieu / QUOIX, Nicolas 3/9
GOURDIN, David / MERVEILLE, Gilles
08:15 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/1
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE, Laurent / LEMAILLEUX, Cédric
09:00 pm VAN NIEUWENHUYZE, Laurent / LEMAILLEUX, Cédric 4/9
GOURDIN, David / MERVEILLE, Gilles
09:00 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/4
STOUFFS, Mathieu / QUOIX, Nicolas
09:45 pm VAN NIEUWENHUYZE, Laurent / LEMAILLEUX, Cédric 6/9
STOUFFS, Mathieu / QUOIX, Nicolas
09:45 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 9/4
GOURDIN, David / MERVEILLE, Gilles
Thursday, 13 June, 2019 Court
07:00 pm AURRECOECHEA, Igor / DE SMEDT, Tim 9/1
ALEXANDRE, Feyaerts / COUCKE, Gary
07:00 pm BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel 7/9
JOTTRAND, Tom / HINNISDAELS, Maxime
07:45 pm JOTTRAND, Tom / HINNISDAELS, Maxime 9/3
ALEXANDRE, Feyaerts / COUCKE, Gary
07:45 pm BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel 2/9
AURRECOECHEA, Igor / DE SMEDT, Tim
08:30 pm JOTTRAND, Tom / HINNISDAELS, Maxime 3/9
AURRECOECHEA, Igor / DE SMEDT, Tim
08:30 pm BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel 9/5
ALEXANDRE, Feyaerts / COUCKE, Gary
Tuesday, 18 June, 2019 Court
12:00 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 3/6
3/6
GOUDSMET, Gary / ESTALRRICH VEGA, Lionel
12:00 pm JOTTRAND, Tom / HINNISDAELS, Maxime 6/3
6/1
GOURDIN, David / MERVEILLE, Gilles
09:49 pm PACE, Jean-François / DOMBRET, Dylan 5/7
2/6
ISTACE, Maxime / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José
09:50 pm AURRECOECHEA, Igor / DE SMEDT, Tim 6/2
6/3
GOUDSMET, Gary / ESTALRRICH VEGA, Lionel
09:52 pm JOTTRAND, Tom / HINNISDAELS, Maxime 6/7
3/6
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
09:53 pm BRODAHL, Philippe / MONNIER, Fabian 6/4
4/6
10/6
SCHOOFS, Stéphane / HEYSE, Erwin
09:54 pm BRODAHL, Philippe / MONNIER, Fabian 5/7
6/7
WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico
09:55 pm AURRECOECHEA, Igor / DE SMEDT, Tim 7/5
3/6
10/8
ISTACE, Maxime / SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José
10:04 pm WANLIN, Nicolas / LEKIME, Nico 6/3
1/6
6/0
AURRECOECHEA, Igor / DE SMEDT, Tim
252,85 ms