Royal Laeken tennis club Select category:

From Friday, 07 June, 2019 - Until Sunday, 16 June, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Royal Laeken Tennis Club

Club: Royal Laeken Tennis Club

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ALEXANDRE, Feyaerts
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
ARNOLDI, Serge
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
ARNOU, William
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
AURRECOECHEA, Igor
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:50 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:55 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 10:04 pm
BALDI, Patrice
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
BRODAHL, Philippe
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:53 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:54 pm
COUCKE, Gary
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
DE HOUWER, Daniel
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
DE SMEDT, Tim
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:50 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:55 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 10:04 pm
DOMBRET, Dylan
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:49 pm
DREBKOWSKI, Michael
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
ESTALRRICH VEGA, Lionel
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:50 pm
FERRARI, Tanguy
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
GOUDSMET, Gary
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:50 pm
GOURDIN, David
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
HEMELEERS, Frédéric
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
HEYSE, Erwin
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:53 pm
HINNISDAELS, Maxime
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:52 pm
ISTACE, Maxime
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:49 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:55 pm
JOTTRAND, Tom
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 13 June 2019 08:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:52 pm
KREPS, Amaury
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
LEKIME, Nico
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:52 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:54 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 10:04 pm
LEMAILLEUX, Cédric
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
MERVEILLE, Gilles
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 12:00 pm
MONNIER, Fabian
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:53 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:54 pm
PACE, Jean-François
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:49 pm
PELLEGRINI, Kim
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
PIELTAIN, François-Xavier
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
QUOIX, Nicolas
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
SCHOOFS, Stéphane
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:53 pm
STOUFFS, Mathieu
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
SÁNCHEZ BLANCO, Francisco José
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:49 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:55 pm
VAN DEN STEEN, Rudy
Monday 10 June 2019 05:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 05:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 06:30 pm
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE, Laurent
Tuesday 11 June 2019 08:15 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:00 pm
Tuesday 11 June 2019 09:45 pm
WANLIN, Nicolas
Monday 10 June 2019 08:00 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 08:45 pm
Monday 10 June 2019 09:30 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:52 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 09:54 pm
Tuesday 18 June 2019 10:04 pm
408,51 ms