Royal Laeken tennis club Select category:

From Friday, April 19 - Until Sunday, April 28, 2019

Organizer: Royal Laeken Tennis Club

Club: Royal Laeken Tennis Club

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 4)

Padel

Print

Royal Laeken tennis club 250

Sunday, April 21 Court
02:00 pm MAKART, Joel / LEMOINE, Serge 1/9
KESTENS, Murphy / CHRISTOPHE, Feuggelen
02:00 pm HAUTFENNE, Stephane / MARTIN, Loïc 7/9
CHAUSTEUR, Olivier / BEECKAERT, Gregory
02:45 pm CHAUSTEUR, Olivier / BEECKAERT, Gregory 2/9
KESTENS, Murphy / CHRISTOPHE, Feuggelen
02:45 pm HAUTFENNE, Stephane / MARTIN, Loïc 9/0
MAKART, Joel / LEMOINE, Serge
03:30 pm MAKART, Joel / LEMOINE, Serge 2/9
CHAUSTEUR, Olivier / BEECKAERT, Gregory
03:30 pm HAUTFENNE, Stephane / MARTIN, Loïc 2/9
KESTENS, Murphy / CHRISTOPHE, Feuggelen
Monday, April 22 Court
04:00 pm BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel 4/9
VANDERHAUWAERT, Mathilde / ELOY, Frederic
04:45 pm VANDERHAUWAERT, Mathilde / ELOY, Frederic 9/6
HUYGENS, Eric / HOUYET, Philippe
05:30 pm BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel 9/5
HUYGENS, Eric / HOUYET, Philippe
Tuesday, April 23 Court
07:00 pm MARIONI, Mickaël / MARTIN, Philippe 6/9
LEMAILLEUX, Cédric / LAURENT, Nicaise
07:00 pm LEKIME, Benoit / BOUFFIER, Eric 1/9
RAVERA, Luca / CANDI, Corentin
07:45 pm MARIONI, Mickaël / MARTIN, Philippe 7/9
LEKIME, Benoit / BOUFFIER, Eric
07:45 pm LEMAILLEUX, Cédric / LAURENT, Nicaise 2/9
RAVERA, Luca / CANDI, Corentin
08:30 pm LEMAILLEUX, Cédric / LAURENT, Nicaise 9/6
LEKIME, Benoit / BOUFFIER, Eric
08:30 pm MARIONI, Mickaël / MARTIN, Philippe 4/9
RAVERA, Luca / CANDI, Corentin
Wednesday, April 24 Court
08:00 pm FRÉBUTTE, Marc / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel 4/9
ARNOU, William / BERARDIS, Joel
08:00 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot 9/0
XAVIER, Alavoine / DEHAES, Frédéric
08:45 pm FRÉBUTTE, Marc / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel 8/9
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot
08:45 pm ARNOU, William / BERARDIS, Joel 9/3
XAVIER, Alavoine / DEHAES, Frédéric
09:30 pm FRÉBUTTE, Marc / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel 9/1
XAVIER, Alavoine / DEHAES, Frédéric
09:30 pm ARNOU, William / BERARDIS, Joel 4/9
DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot
Friday, April 26 Court
04:30 pm ARNOU, William / BERARDIS, Joel 3/6
4/6
RAVERA, Luca / CANDI, Corentin
Saturday, April 27 Court
09:00 am KESTENS, Murphy / CHRISTOPHE, Feuggelen 2/6
7/6
7/10
BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel
09:00 am CHAUSTEUR, Olivier / BEECKAERT, Gregory 7/5
6/3
VANDERHAUWAERT, Mathilde / ELOY, Frederic
07:00 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot 7/5
6/2
LEMAILLEUX, Cédric / LAURENT, Nicaise
Sunday, April 28 Court
06:00 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot 6/1
6/2
CHAUSTEUR, Olivier / BEECKAERT, Gregory
07:30 pm BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel 1/6
7/6
10/7
RAVERA, Luca / CANDI, Corentin
08:30 pm DESCHAMPS, Yves / MICHAEL, Poot 6/7
4/6
BOYEN, Pierre-Olivier / DE HOUWER, Daniel
230,65 ms