Tournoi d'Automne 2019 Select category:

From Saturday, 28 September, 2019 - Until Sunday, 06 October, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Padel Club de l'Abbaye Ath

Club: Padel Club de l'Abbaye Ath

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 4)

Padel

Print

Tournoi d'Automne 2019 250

Saturday, 28 September, 2019 Court
09:30 am GAUQUIER, Corentin / LEENAERT, Emmanuel 9/7
FERON, Gautier / BAUTERS, Dimitri
10:45 am PLAET, Eric / LECLERCQ, Christophe 2/9
FERON, Gautier / BAUTERS, Dimitri
12:00 pm GAUQUIER, Corentin / LEENAERT, Emmanuel 8/9
PLAET, Eric / LECLERCQ, Christophe
02:00 pm COLLET, Eddy / ISTACE, Pascal WO
DERÊME, Cédric / MATON, Laurent
02:45 pm KEVIN, Verkinderen / CÉDRIC, Cappelaere WO
SCRUEL, Florian / BAGUET, Aurélien
03:30 pm COLLET, Eddy / ISTACE, Pascal WO
KEVIN, Verkinderen / CÉDRIC, Cappelaere
04:15 pm DERÊME, Cédric / MATON, Laurent WO
SCRUEL, Florian / BAGUET, Aurélien
05:45 pm DERÊME, Cédric / MATON, Laurent WO
KEVIN, Verkinderen / CÉDRIC, Cappelaere
Monday, 30 September, 2019 Court
06:00 pm VERMEERSCH, Benoit / COLET, Kévin 3/9
BROQUET, Laurent / DUMEUNIER, Jean Michel
06:45 pm VERMEERSCH, Benoit / COLET, Kévin 4/9
CHOQUET, Nicolas / LENELLE, Bernard
07:30 pm PIERQUIN, Bertrand / COURTOIS, Christophe 9/8
BROQUET, Laurent / DUMEUNIER, Jean Michel
08:15 pm PIERQUIN, Bertrand / COURTOIS, Christophe 9/5
VERMEERSCH, Benoit / COLET, Kévin
09:00 pm BROQUET, Laurent / DUMEUNIER, Jean Michel 9/4
CHOQUET, Nicolas / LENELLE, Bernard
09:45 pm PIERQUIN, Bertrand / COURTOIS, Christophe 9/3
CHOQUET, Nicolas / LENELLE, Bernard
Thursday, 03 October, 2019 Court
06:00 pm DELBART, Florentin / VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe WO
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
06:00 pm HOST, Edwin / BAGUET, Jolan 9/7
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
06:45 pm DELBART, Florentin / VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe WO
HOST, Edwin / BAGUET, Jolan
07:00 pm BOCQUET, Rémi / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel 3/9
BERTRAND, Arnaud / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
07:45 pm BERTRAND, Arnaud / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric 9/1
LIEVENS, Gaëtan / DAVID, Depluvrez
08:30 pm BOCQUET, Rémi / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel 9/3
LIEVENS, Gaëtan / DAVID, Depluvrez
Friday, 04 October, 2019 Court
06:00 pm COLLET, Eddy / ISTACE, Pascal VS SCRUEL, Florian / BAGUET, Aurélien
Saturday, 05 October, 2019 Court
09:45 am SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy 5/9
BOCQUET, Rémi / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel
10:30 am BERTRAND, Arnaud / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric 9/5
BROQUET, Laurent / DUMEUNIER, Jean Michel
01:30 pm FERON, Gautier / BAUTERS, Dimitri 3/9
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
02:45 pm COLLET, Eddy / ISTACE, Pascal 0/0
Withdrawal
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
03:30 pm BERTRAND, Arnaud / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric 9/1
PIERQUIN, Bertrand / COURTOIS, Christophe
04:15 pm BOCQUET, Rémi / DOBCHIES, Emmanuel 2/6
2/6
COLLET, Eddy / ISTACE, Pascal
05:30 pm SCRUEL, Florian / BAGUET, Aurélien 2/9
GAUQUIER, Corentin / LEENAERT, Emmanuel
06:15 pm GAUQUIER, Corentin / LEENAERT, Emmanuel 3/9
HOST, Edwin / BAGUET, Jolan
Monday, 07 October, 2019 Court
06:00 pm BERTRAND, Arnaud / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric 6/4
1/6
6/10
HOST, Edwin / BAGUET, Jolan
07:00 pm COLLET, Eddy / ISTACE, Pascal 6/7
2/6
HOST, Edwin / BAGUET, Jolan
305,07 ms