Tournoi d'Automne 2019 Select category:

From Saturday, 28 September, 2019 - Until Sunday, 06 October, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Padel Club de l'Abbaye Ath

Club: Padel Club de l'Abbaye Ath

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 4)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
BAGUET, Aurélien
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 04:15 pm
Friday 04 October 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 05:30 pm
BAGUET, Jolan
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 06:15 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 06:00 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 07:00 pm
BAUTERS, Dimitri
Saturday 05 October 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 09:30 am
Saturday 28 September 2019 10:45 am
BERTRAND, Arnaud
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 05 October 2019 03:30 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 06:00 pm
BOCQUET, Rémi
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 05 October 2019 04:15 pm
BROQUET, Laurent
Monday 30 September 2019 06:00 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 10:30 am
CHOQUET, Nicolas
Monday 30 September 2019 06:45 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:00 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:45 pm
COLET, Kévin
Monday 30 September 2019 06:00 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 06:45 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 08:15 pm
COLLET, Eddy
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:00 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 03:30 pm
Friday 04 October 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 04:15 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 07:00 pm
COURTOIS, Christophe
Monday 30 September 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 03:30 pm
CÉDRIC, Cappelaere
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 03:30 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 05:45 pm
DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 05 October 2019 03:30 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 06:00 pm
DAVID, Depluvrez
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 08:30 pm
DELBART, Florentin
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:45 pm
DERÊME, Cédric
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:00 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 04:15 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 05:45 pm
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 08:30 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 05 October 2019 04:15 pm
DUMEUNIER, Jean Michel
Monday 30 September 2019 06:00 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 10:30 am
FERON, Gautier
Saturday 05 October 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 09:30 am
Saturday 28 September 2019 10:45 am
GAUQUIER, Corentin
Saturday 28 September 2019 09:30 am
Saturday 28 September 2019 12:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 06:15 pm
HOST, Edwin
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 06:15 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 06:00 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 07:00 pm
ISTACE, Pascal
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:00 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 03:30 pm
Friday 04 October 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 04:15 pm
Monday 07 October 2019 07:00 pm
KEVIN, Verkinderen
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 03:30 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 05:45 pm
LECLERCQ, Christophe
Saturday 28 September 2019 10:45 am
Saturday 28 September 2019 12:00 pm
LECLERCQ, Jérémy
Saturday 05 October 2019 09:45 am
LEENAERT, Emmanuel
Saturday 28 September 2019 09:30 am
Saturday 28 September 2019 12:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 05:30 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 06:15 pm
LEFEVRE, Sebastien
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 02:45 pm
LENELLE, Bernard
Monday 30 September 2019 06:45 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:00 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:45 pm
LIEVENS, Gaëtan
Thursday 03 October 2019 07:45 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 08:30 pm
MATON, Laurent
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:00 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 04:15 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 05:45 pm
PIERQUIN, Bertrand
Monday 30 September 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 09:45 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 03:30 pm
PLAET, Eric
Saturday 28 September 2019 10:45 am
Saturday 28 September 2019 12:00 pm
POISSON, Pascal
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 01:30 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 02:45 pm
SCRUEL, Florian
Saturday 28 September 2019 02:45 pm
Saturday 28 September 2019 04:15 pm
Friday 04 October 2019 06:00 pm
Saturday 05 October 2019 05:30 pm
SPREUX, Thibaut
Saturday 05 October 2019 09:45 am
VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:00 pm
Thursday 03 October 2019 06:45 pm
VERMEERSCH, Benoit
Monday 30 September 2019 06:00 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 06:45 pm
Monday 30 September 2019 08:15 pm
331,36 ms