Tournoi Bullpadel 250 Padel Ath Club

From Friday, 21 September, 2018 - Until Sunday, 23 September, 2018, 2018

Organizer: Padel Ath Club

Club: Padel Ath Club

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 4)

Padel

Print

Tournoi Bullpadel 250 Padel Ath Club 250

Friday, 21 September, 2018 Court
07:00 pm HARDENNE, Aurelien / CÉDRIC, Dassonville 4/9
COURTOIS, Christophe / COLLET, Eddy Le Classic
07:00 pm VANHOVE, Romain / DORDOLO, Charles 9/1
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel / FRÉBUTTE, Marc Le Panoramique
08:00 pm COURTOIS, Christophe / COLLET, Eddy 9/3
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel / FRÉBUTTE, Marc Le Classic
08:00 pm HARDENNE, Aurelien / CÉDRIC, Dassonville 0/9
VANHOVE, Romain / DORDOLO, Charles Le Panoramique
09:00 pm COURTOIS, Christophe / COLLET, Eddy 4/9
VANHOVE, Romain / DORDOLO, Charles Le Panoramique
09:00 pm HARDENNE, Aurelien / CÉDRIC, Dassonville 6/9
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel / FRÉBUTTE, Marc Le Classic
Saturday, 22 September, 2018 Court
09:00 am ARNAUD, Ghyselings / VAN HAVER, Nicolas 4/9
CORNET, Benjamin / ARNOLDI, Serge Le Classic
09:00 am DASSONVILLE, Frédéric / SCRUEL, Florian 9/2
GARCIA, Cedric / PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Fernando Le Panoramique
09:45 am VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe / DELBART, Florentin 6/9
ARNAUD, Ghyselings / VAN HAVER, Nicolas Le Classic
09:45 am MOREL, Gilles / FIEVET, Benjamin 9/3
ROLLAND, Pierre / DEVAUX, Michael Le Panoramique
10:30 am DASSONVILLE, Frédéric / SCRUEL, Florian 4/9
MOREL, Gilles / FIEVET, Benjamin Le Panoramique
10:30 am GILA, Daniel / TERNAD, Hassan 5/9
CORNET, Benjamin / ARNOLDI, Serge Le Classic
11:15 am ARNAUD, Ghyselings / VAN HAVER, Nicolas 6/9
GILA, Daniel / TERNAD, Hassan Le Classic
11:15 am ROLLAND, Pierre / DEVAUX, Michael 9/5
GARCIA, Cedric / PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Fernando Le Panoramique
12:00 pm VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe / DELBART, Florentin 4/9
CORNET, Benjamin / ARNOLDI, Serge Le Classic
12:00 pm DASSONVILLE, Frédéric / SCRUEL, Florian 3/9
ROLLAND, Pierre / DEVAUX, Michael Le Panoramique
12:45 pm MOREL, Gilles / FIEVET, Benjamin 9/3
GARCIA, Cedric / PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Fernando Le Panoramique
Tuesday, 25 September, 2018 Court
08:30 pm STEELANDT, Kenneth / CHARLIER, Nicolas 9/2
ISTACE, Pascal / SAMUEL, Collet Le Panoramique
08:30 pm PRATTE, Valentin / BRESOUX, Sébastien 6/9
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DEKEYSER, Nathan Le Classic
09:15 pm ISTACE, Pascal / SAMUEL, Collet 8/9
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DEKEYSER, Nathan Le Classic
09:15 pm STEELANDT, Kenneth / CHARLIER, Nicolas 4/9
PRATTE, Valentin / BRESOUX, Sébastien Le Panoramique
10:00 pm STEELANDT, Kenneth / CHARLIER, Nicolas 9/8
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DEKEYSER, Nathan Le Panoramique
10:00 pm ISTACE, Pascal / SAMUEL, Collet 7/9
PRATTE, Valentin / BRESOUX, Sébastien Le Classic
Thursday, 27 September, 2018 Court
08:30 pm LEFEVRE, Sebastien / LIBIOUL, Vincent 9/3
HUEGAERTS, Antoine / PIRSON, Benoit
09:30 pm LEFEVRE, Sebastien / LIBIOUL, Vincent 9/4
LECOCQ, Marie / MALIGO, Marie
10:30 pm LECOCQ, Marie / MALIGO, Marie 9/4
HUEGAERTS, Antoine / PIRSON, Benoit
Saturday, 29 September, 2018 Court
12:00 pm TAHON, Fabien / BOUCHEZ, Benjamin 5/7
1/6
COLIN, Marcel / DE PETTER, Pierre
01:00 pm TAHON, Fabien / BOUCHEZ, Benjamin 1/6
0/6
BROQUET, Laurent / DESIDE, Kevin
02:00 pm COLIN, Marcel / DE PETTER, Pierre 4/6
2/6
BROQUET, Laurent / DESIDE, Kevin
Sunday, 30 September, 2018 Court
01:00 pm ROLLAND, Pierre / DEVAUX, Michael 6/2
6/1
LECOCQ, Marie / MALIGO, Marie
02:30 pm VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe / DELBART, Florentin 5/9
GILA, Daniel / TERNAD, Hassan Le Classic
03:30 pm GILA, Daniel / TERNAD, Hassan 6/1
6/1
BROQUET, Laurent / DESIDE, Kevin
Wednesday, 03 October, 2018 Court
06:00 pm COURTOIS, Christophe / COLLET, Eddy 6/0
6/0
COLIN, Marcel / DE PETTER, Pierre
08:30 pm PRATTE, Valentin / BRESOUX, Sébastien 0/0
Withdrawal
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / LIBIOUL, Vincent
Saturday, 06 October, 2018 Court
11:00 am ROLLAND, Pierre / DEVAUX, Michael 6/3
6/1
CORNET, Benjamin / ARNOLDI, Serge
03:00 pm COURTOIS, Christophe / COLLET, Eddy 6/2
6/2
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DEKEYSER, Nathan
Tuesday, 09 October, 2018 Court
06:30 pm GILA, Daniel / TERNAD, Hassan WO
MOREL, Gilles / FIEVET, Benjamin
Sunday, 21 October, 2018 Court
01:00 pm LEFEVRE, Sebastien / LIBIOUL, Vincent 3/6
5/7
VANHOVE, Romain / DORDOLO, Charles
02:00 pm ROLLAND, Pierre / DEVAUX, Michael 5/7
2/6
VANHOVE, Romain / DORDOLO, Charles
02:00 pm COURTOIS, Christophe / COLLET, Eddy WO
MOREL, Gilles / FIEVET, Benjamin
03:00 pm MOREL, Gilles / FIEVET, Benjamin 5/7
4/6
VANHOVE, Romain / DORDOLO, Charles
377,76 ms