Tripick Padel Tour Winter - BAYARDS Select category:

From Saturday, 07 December, 2019 - Until Sunday, 15 December, 2019, 2019

Organizer: Bayards Sports

Club: Bayards Sports

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

Tripick Padel Tour Winter - BAYARDS 500

Saturday, 07 December, 2019 Court
11:30 am VALÉRY, Dethier / MEURICE, Sébastien 1/9
NEUVILLE, Christophe / CARLIER, Thomas
12:00 pm BECKERS, Arnaud / GILLET, Bertrand 9/8
NEUVILLE, Christophe / CARLIER, Thomas
12:00 pm GEORGOPOULOS, Yannis / CHRISTOPHE, Fievez 8/9
VALÉRY, Dethier / MEURICE, Sébastien
12:45 pm BECKERS, Arnaud / GILLET, Bertrand 9/6
VALÉRY, Dethier / MEURICE, Sébastien
12:45 pm GEORGOPOULOS, Yannis / CHRISTOPHE, Fievez 8/9
NEUVILLE, Christophe / CARLIER, Thomas
01:30 pm GEORGOPOULOS, Yannis / CHRISTOPHE, Fievez 5/9
BECKERS, Arnaud / GILLET, Bertrand
Sunday, 08 December, 2019 Court
09:30 am PIRET, Denis / BENOIT, Sferruggia 8/9
GEOFFREY, Lucasse / LOPEZ , Olivier
09:30 am PIVATO, Ludovic / MERCENIER, Jean François 8/9
STIVALA, Remo / DIRICK, Jérémie
10:15 am STIVALA, Remo / DIRICK, Jérémie 9/8
GEOFFREY, Lucasse / LOPEZ , Olivier
10:15 am PIVATO, Ludovic / MERCENIER, Jean François 9/7
PIRET, Denis / BENOIT, Sferruggia
10:45 am PIVATO, Ludovic / MERCENIER, Jean François 9/7
GEOFFREY, Lucasse / LOPEZ , Olivier
11:15 am STIVALA, Remo / DIRICK, Jérémie 9/4
PIRET, Denis / BENOIT, Sferruggia
12:30 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony 9/2
GLOANEC, Corentin / ARNAUD, Charlier
01:00 pm MATHYS, Francois-Philippe / HERMAN, Benjamin WO
GLOANEC, Corentin / ARNAUD, Charlier
01:00 pm GERON, Yves / PATRIS, Olivier 5/9
ARNOLDI, Serge / SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony
01:45 pm ARNOLDI, Serge / SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony WO
MATHYS, Francois-Philippe / HERMAN, Benjamin
01:45 pm GERON, Yves / PATRIS, Olivier 9/7
GLOANEC, Corentin / ARNAUD, Charlier
02:30 pm GERON, Yves / PATRIS, Olivier WO
MATHYS, Francois-Philippe / HERMAN, Benjamin
02:30 pm BELOT, Sébastien / GARCÍA, Fernando 6/9
EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard
03:00 pm OLIVIER, Joël / EUSSEN, Christophe 2/9
EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard
03:00 pm JAMIN, Aymerick / MARKIEWICZ, Nicolas 5/9
BELOT, Sébastien / GARCÍA, Fernando
03:45 pm BELOT, Sébastien / GARCÍA, Fernando 4/9
OLIVIER, Joël / EUSSEN, Christophe
03:45 pm JAMIN, Aymerick / MARKIEWICZ, Nicolas 5/9
EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard
04:30 pm JAMIN, Aymerick / MARKIEWICZ, Nicolas 4/9
OLIVIER, Joël / EUSSEN, Christophe
08:00 pm MERVEILLE, Gilles / GOURDIN, David 4/9
COOLEN, Arnaud / PETITJEAN, Maxime
08:00 pm CEDRIC, Heine / DUFAYS, Xavier 9/6
COLLIGNON, Philippe / RIGA, Karl
08:00 pm DUMONT, Gilles / SÉBASTIEN, Cornet 9/2
SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon
08:00 pm BROGNIET, Nicolas / CAMPANELLA, Franco WO
FREDERIC, Dejardin / DAENEN, Lorenz
08:45 pm SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon 9/4
COLLIGNON, Philippe / RIGA, Karl
08:45 pm DUMONT, Gilles / SÉBASTIEN, Cornet 9/3
CEDRIC, Heine / DUFAYS, Xavier
08:45 pm BROGNIET, Nicolas / CAMPANELLA, Franco 2/9
COOLEN, Arnaud / PETITJEAN, Maxime
08:45 pm MERVEILLE, Gilles / GOURDIN, David WO
FREDERIC, Dejardin / DAENEN, Lorenz
09:30 pm DUMONT, Gilles / SÉBASTIEN, Cornet 9/1
COLLIGNON, Philippe / RIGA, Karl
09:30 pm MERVEILLE, Gilles / GOURDIN, David 6/9
BROGNIET, Nicolas / CAMPANELLA, Franco
09:30 pm SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon 9/2
CEDRIC, Heine / DUFAYS, Xavier
09:30 pm FREDERIC, Dejardin / DAENEN, Lorenz WO
COOLEN, Arnaud / PETITJEAN, Maxime
Monday, 09 December, 2019 Court
06:00 pm BURY, Pierre / SANSALONE, Guillaume 9/6
JOLIBOIS, Frédéric / YVES, Smeers
06:45 pm JOLIBOIS, Frédéric / YVES, Smeers 5/9
HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard
06:45 pm BURY, Pierre / SANSALONE, Guillaume 9/6
MEESSEN, Arnaud / MEESSEN, Jean-Pierre
07:30 pm MEESSEN, Arnaud / MEESSEN, Jean-Pierre 8/9
HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard
07:30 pm BURY, Pierre / SANSALONE, Guillaume 6/9
HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard
08:50 pm MEESSEN, Arnaud / MEESSEN, Jean-Pierre 9/1
JOLIBOIS, Frédéric / YVES, Smeers
09:00 pm LASSANCE, Youric / FONCK, Gregory 0/9
RODE, Jean-Christophe / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
09:00 pm THOMAS, Burguet / FEYTMANS, Bernard 9/5
PIETRONIRO, Christophe / DELOBBE, Damien
09:45 pm PIETRONIRO, Christophe / DELOBBE, Damien 2/9
RODE, Jean-Christophe / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
09:45 pm THOMAS, Burguet / FEYTMANS, Bernard 9/0
LASSANCE, Youric / FONCK, Gregory
10:15 pm PIETRONIRO, Christophe / DELOBBE, Damien 9/3
LASSANCE, Youric / FONCK, Gregory
10:15 pm THOMAS, Burguet / FEYTMANS, Bernard 8/9
RODE, Jean-Christophe / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
Tuesday, 10 December, 2019 Court
09:00 pm DIEDERICKX, Maxime / WILLEMS, Olivier 8/9
SUAU SOTO, Carlos / HONY, Thomas
09:00 pm KILESSE, Julien / SIMONON, Bastien WO
MAXIME, Bihet / FORTEMPS, Steve
09:45 pm MAXIME, Bihet / FORTEMPS, Steve 1/9
SUAU SOTO, Carlos / HONY, Thomas
09:45 pm KILESSE, Julien / SIMONON, Bastien WO
DIEDERICKX, Maxime / WILLEMS, Olivier
10:30 pm MAXIME, Bihet / FORTEMPS, Steve 6/9
DIEDERICKX, Maxime / WILLEMS, Olivier
10:30 pm KILESSE, Julien / SIMONON, Bastien WO
SUAU SOTO, Carlos / HONY, Thomas
Wednesday, 11 December, 2019 Court
07:15 pm CRASSON, Guillaume / JAMOTTE, Nicolas 1/0
JÉRÔME, Peeters / MEHDI, Jebbour
08:00 pm DEKENS, François / DI VINCENZO, Fabrice 5/9
DELLIEU, Axel / BREHAIN, Geoffroid
08:00 pm HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / MAGERMANS, Brian VS BERRYER, François / BARIN, Simon
08:15 pm MICHAEL, Luzzi / HOGE, Stéphan WO
JÉRÔME, Peeters / MEHDI, Jebbour
08:45 pm BERRYER, François / BARIN, Simon VS DELLIEU, Axel / BREHAIN, Geoffroid
08:45 pm HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / MAGERMANS, Brian 3/9
DEKENS, François / DI VINCENZO, Fabrice
09:00 pm CRASSON, Guillaume / JAMOTTE, Nicolas 1/0
MICHAEL, Luzzi / HOGE, Stéphan
09:30 pm BERRYER, François / BARIN, Simon VS DEKENS, François / DI VINCENZO, Fabrice
09:30 pm HUTZEMAKERS, Ludovic / MAGERMANS, Brian VS DELLIEU, Axel / BREHAIN, Geoffroid
Thursday, 12 December, 2019 Court
07:00 pm BURY, Pierre / SANSALONE, Guillaume 6/2
6/3
BROGNIET, Nicolas / CAMPANELLA, Franco
08:00 pm CRASSON, Guillaume / JAMOTTE, Nicolas 3/6
4/6
BURY, Pierre / SANSALONE, Guillaume
09:00 pm THOMAS, Burguet / FEYTMANS, Bernard WO
NEUVILLE, Christophe / CARLIER, Thomas
09:00 pm JÉRÔME, Peeters / MEHDI, Jebbour 6/7
3/6
DIEDERICKX, Maxime / WILLEMS, Olivier
09:00 pm BECKERS, Arnaud / GILLET, Bertrand 7/6
3/6
7/6
RODE, Jean-Christophe / LOVINFOSSE, Christian
09:30 pm COOLEN, Arnaud / PETITJEAN, Maxime 3/6
6/4
7/6
THOMAS, Burguet / FEYTMANS, Bernard
Friday, 13 December, 2019 Court
06:00 pm STIVALA, Remo / DIRICK, Jérémie WO
BERRYER, François / BARIN, Simon
06:00 pm PIVATO, Ludovic / MERCENIER, Jean François 6/2
7/6
GERON, Yves / PATRIS, Olivier
09:00 pm OLIVIER, Joël / EUSSEN, Christophe 2/6
4/6
SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon
Saturday, 14 December, 2019 Court
10:00 am HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard 6/3
7/6
BERRYER, François / BARIN, Simon
01:00 pm DIEDERICKX, Maxime / WILLEMS, Olivier 5/7
6/2
6/7
ARNOLDI, Serge / SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony
02:00 pm DUMONT, Gilles / SÉBASTIEN, Cornet 4/6
6/7
EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard
02:00 pm DELLIEU, Axel / BREHAIN, Geoffroid 7/6
7/6
PIVATO, Ludovic / MERCENIER, Jean François
04:00 pm HASSE, Gaetan / DEBY, Bernard 5/7
4/6
COOLEN, Arnaud / PETITJEAN, Maxime
04:00 pm BECKERS, Arnaud / GILLET, Bertrand 6/3
6/4
DELLIEU, Axel / BREHAIN, Geoffroid
04:30 pm SUAU SOTO, Carlos / HONY, Thomas 2/6
2/6
SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon
04:41 pm EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard 6/4
6/2
ARNOLDI, Serge / SCHINDFESSEL, Anthony
06:00 pm BURY, Pierre / SANSALONE, Guillaume WO
SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon
Sunday, 15 December, 2019 Court
09:00 am SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon 6/3
7/5
BECKERS, Arnaud / GILLET, Bertrand
02:00 pm COOLEN, Arnaud / PETITJEAN, Maxime 7/5
4/6
6/7
EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard
04:00 pm SAIVE, Thibault / CRANINX, Simon 7/5
3/6
4/6
EYMAEL, Cédric / PETIT, Bernard
757,03 ms