Tum padel Select category:

From Friday, February 08 - Until Sunday, February 17, 2019

Organizer: TUM PADEL

Club: TUM PADEL

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 4)

Padel

Print

Tum padel 250

Saturday, February 09 Court
09:00 am SCHMITZ, Olivier / SCOLART, Didier 4/9
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
09:00 am SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy 9/2
GHIO, Sophie / LECOCQ, Marie
09:45 am SCHMITZ, Olivier / SCOLART, Didier 6/9
GHIO, Sophie / LECOCQ, Marie
09:45 am SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy 9/8
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
10:30 am SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy 9/3
SCHMITZ, Olivier / SCOLART, Didier
10:30 am GHIO, Sophie / LECOCQ, Marie 3/9
LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal
Sunday, February 10 Court
09:00 am DELBART, Florentin / VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe 8/9
FIEVET, Maxime / DUPONT, Stéphane
09:00 am STIENNE, Antoine / COSSART, Jordan WO
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel / MONNIER, Nicolas
09:45 am DELBART, Florentin / VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe 7/9
STIENNE, Antoine / COSSART, Jordan
09:45 am FIEVET, Maxime / DUPONT, Stéphane WO
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel / MONNIER, Nicolas
10:30 am FIEVET, Maxime / DUPONT, Stéphane 9/4
STIENNE, Antoine / COSSART, Jordan
10:30 am DELBART, Florentin / VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe WO
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel / MONNIER, Nicolas
11:15 am WIBAUT, Erwan / DEROCK, Maxime WO
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
11:15 am ISTACE, Pascal / DEKNUDT, Pierre 9/8
SIMON, Xavier / GILLOT, Alain
12:00 pm SIMON, Xavier / GILLOT, Alain 2/9
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
12:00 pm ISTACE, Pascal / DEKNUDT, Pierre WO
WIBAUT, Erwan / DEROCK, Maxime
12:45 pm SIMON, Xavier / GILLOT, Alain WO
WIBAUT, Erwan / DEROCK, Maxime
12:45 pm ISTACE, Pascal / DEKNUDT, Pierre 9/6
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
01:30 pm GAUQUIER, Tristan / HUVENNE, Kevin 7/9
GAUQUIER, Corentin / YSEUX, Steve
01:30 pm DAMBRINE, France / FOURIE, Kévin 9/7
MARONNIER, Guy / JEANLUC, Simon
02:15 pm GAUQUIER, Tristan / HUVENNE, Kevin 9/7
DAMBRINE, France / FOURIE, Kévin
02:15 pm GAUQUIER, Corentin / YSEUX, Steve 9/6
MARONNIER, Guy / JEANLUC, Simon
03:00 pm GAUQUIER, Corentin / YSEUX, Steve 9/6
DAMBRINE, France / FOURIE, Kévin
03:00 pm GAUQUIER, Tristan / HUVENNE, Kevin 9/3
MARONNIER, Guy / JEANLUC, Simon
Monday, February 11 Court
07:30 pm CHOQUET, Nicolas / VANDERMIERS, Christophe 3/9
BERNARD, Julien / GOBERT, Arnaud
08:15 pm CHOQUET, Nicolas / VANDERMIERS, Christophe 4/9
DELCROIX, Ivan / WILLE, Henri
08:15 pm BERNARD, Julien / GOBERT, Arnaud 9/6
PIERQUIN, Bertrand / FRÉBUTTE, Marc
09:00 pm CHOQUET, Nicolas / VANDERMIERS, Christophe 1/9
PIERQUIN, Bertrand / FRÉBUTTE, Marc
09:00 pm BERNARD, Julien / GOBERT, Arnaud 5/9
DELCROIX, Ivan / WILLE, Henri
09:45 pm DELCROIX, Ivan / WILLE, Henri 9/4
PIERQUIN, Bertrand / FRÉBUTTE, Marc
Wednesday, February 13 Court
06:15 pm CHRISTIAENS, Charles / ZAHID, Hicham 2/9
ANTHONY, Mols / DREBKOWSKI, Michael
07:00 pm MATHÉ, Jean-François / BOCQUET, Rémi 9/4
BEN-HABIB, Sofiane / HERPOEL, Nicolas
07:45 pm CHRISTIAENS, Charles / ZAHID, Hicham 4/9
MATHÉ, Jean-François / BOCQUET, Rémi
08:30 pm BEN-HABIB, Sofiane / HERPOEL, Nicolas 4/9
ANTHONY, Mols / DREBKOWSKI, Michael
09:15 pm CHRISTIAENS, Charles / ZAHID, Hicham 9/3
BEN-HABIB, Sofiane / HERPOEL, Nicolas
10:00 pm ANTHONY, Mols / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 9/4
MATHÉ, Jean-François / BOCQUET, Rémi
Saturday, February 16 Court
12:00 pm LEFEVRE, Sebastien / POISSON, Pascal 4/9
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
04:30 pm GAUQUIER, Tristan / HUVENNE, Kevin 4/9
DELCROIX, Ivan / WILLE, Henri
05:30 pm DELCROIX, Ivan / WILLE, Henri 6/9
FIEVET, Maxime / DUPONT, Stéphane
Sunday, February 17 Court
10:00 am STIENNE, Antoine / COSSART, Jordan 4/9
MATHÉ, Jean-François / BOCQUET, Rémi
10:00 am ISTACE, Pascal / DEKNUDT, Pierre 7/9
BERNARD, Julien / GOBERT, Arnaud
10:45 am ANTHONY, Mols / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 9/5
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric / DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
11:15 am MATHÉ, Jean-François / BOCQUET, Rémi 7/9
SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy
11:15 am GAUQUIER, Corentin / YSEUX, Steve 9/7
BERNARD, Julien / GOBERT, Arnaud
12:15 pm GAUQUIER, Corentin / YSEUX, Steve 5/9
SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy
12:15 pm ANTHONY, Mols / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 9/6
FIEVET, Maxime / DUPONT, Stéphane
01:00 pm ANTHONY, Mols / DREBKOWSKI, Michael 9/8
SPREUX, Thibaut / LECLERCQ, Jérémy
358,00 ms