Tum padel Select category:

From Friday, February 08 - Until Sunday, February 17, 2019

Organizer: TUM PADEL

Club: TUM PADEL

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 4)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
ANTHONY, Mols
Wednesday 13 February 2019 06:15 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 08:30 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:45 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 01:00 pm
BEN-HABIB, Sofiane
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:00 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 08:30 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:15 pm
BERNARD, Julien
Monday 11 February 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
BOCQUET, Rémi
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:00 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:45 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
CHOQUET, Nicolas
Monday 11 February 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
CHRISTIAENS, Charles
Wednesday 13 February 2019 06:15 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:45 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:15 pm
COSSART, Jordan
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
DAMBRINE, France
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
DASSONVILLE, Frédéric
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:45 am
DEKNUDT, Pierre
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
DELBART, Florentin
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
DELCROIX, Ivan
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:45 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 04:30 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:30 pm
DEROCK, Maxime
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
DOBCHIES, Emmanuel
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
DREBKOWSKI, Michael
Wednesday 13 February 2019 06:15 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 08:30 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:45 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 01:00 pm
DUPONT, Stéphane
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:30 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
FIEVET, Maxime
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:30 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
FOURIE, Kévin
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
FRÉBUTTE, Marc
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:45 pm
GAUQUIER, Corentin
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
GAUQUIER, Tristan
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 04:30 pm
GHIO, Sophie
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
GILLOT, Alain
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
GOBERT, Arnaud
Monday 11 February 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
HENNEBICQ, Frédéric
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:45 am
HERPOEL, Nicolas
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:00 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 08:30 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:15 pm
HUVENNE, Kevin
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 04:30 pm
ISTACE, Pascal
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
JEANLUC, Simon
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
LECLERCQ, Jérémy
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 01:00 pm
LECOCQ, Marie
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
LEFEVRE, Sebastien
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 16 February 2019 12:00 pm
MARONNIER, Guy
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
MATHÉ, Jean-François
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:00 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:45 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 10:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
MONNIER, Nicolas
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
PIERQUIN, Bertrand
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:45 pm
POISSON, Pascal
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
Saturday 16 February 2019 12:00 pm
SCHMITZ, Olivier
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
SCOLART, Didier
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
SIMON, Xavier
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
SPREUX, Thibaut
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:00 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 09:45 am
Saturday 09 February 2019 10:30 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 01:00 pm
STIENNE, Antoine
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 10:00 am
VANDENBUSSCHE, Christophe
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:00 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 09:45 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 10:30 am
VANDERMIERS, Christophe
Monday 11 February 2019 07:30 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
WIBAUT, Erwan
Sunday 10 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:00 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 12:45 pm
WILLE, Henri
Monday 11 February 2019 08:15 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:00 pm
Monday 11 February 2019 09:45 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 04:30 pm
Saturday 16 February 2019 05:30 pm
YSEUX, Steve
Sunday 10 February 2019 01:30 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 02:15 pm
Sunday 10 February 2019 03:00 pm
Sunday 17 February 2019 11:15 am
Sunday 17 February 2019 12:15 pm
ZAHID, Hicham
Wednesday 13 February 2019 06:15 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 07:45 pm
Wednesday 13 February 2019 09:15 pm
561,98 ms