WebXperience FIP250 TPC Daalmeer

From Saturday, 02 June, 2018 - Until Sunday, 03 June, 2018, 2018

Organizer: Nederlandse Padelbond

Club: Tennis en PadelCentrum Daalmeer

Category: FIP 250 (MD)

Padel

Players schedule



Player Match date Location
AMERIKA, Peter
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:15 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 07:45 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
BEL, Conrad
Saturday 02 June 2018 12:15 pm
BOERS, Berend
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
BOGAART, Marcel
Saturday 02 June 2018 02:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
BRACCHI, Lucas Ariel
Saturday 02 June 2018 11:00 am
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:30 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 03:45 pm
BRAET, Nick
Saturday 02 June 2018 11:00 am
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:30 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 03:45 pm
BRUIJSTEN, Peter
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
CORREA, Daniel
Saturday 02 June 2018 02:30 pm
DE GRUITER, Rene
Saturday 02 June 2018 10:00 am
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:30 pm
FERREYRA, Fermin
Saturday 02 June 2018 04:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 03:45 pm
GARDIER, François
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
GASTON, Correa
Saturday 02 June 2018 02:30 pm
GILBERTS, Steven
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:15 pm
GOOSSENS, Scott
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:15 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 07:45 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
GUTIÉRREZ, Cristian Germán
Saturday 02 June 2018 10:00 am
JÉRÔME, Peeters
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
KAMP, Brando
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
KWAKKEL, Jim
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
MAARSEN, Uriel
Saturday 02 June 2018 12:15 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 07:45 pm
MEIJER, Bram
Saturday 02 June 2018 12:15 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 07:45 pm
NADUK, Maciej
Saturday 02 June 2018 04:30 pm
NIJHOLT, Sido
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
RODRIGUEZ, Roberto
Saturday 02 June 2018 04:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 12:00 pm
Sunday 03 June 2018 03:45 pm
ROMEIJN, Arwin
Saturday 02 June 2018 12:15 pm
RYCKAERT, Marnick
Saturday 02 June 2018 11:00 am
SREDNIAWA, Wladyslaw
Saturday 02 June 2018 04:30 pm
TER HAAR, Mathijs
Saturday 02 June 2018 03:30 pm
VAN DALFSEN, Pjotr
Saturday 02 June 2018 11:00 am
VAN DE RIDDER, Wouter
Saturday 02 June 2018 02:30 pm
Saturday 02 June 2018 09:00 pm
VAN WEERDT, René
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:15 pm
VAZQUEZ, Juan Manuel
Saturday 02 June 2018 10:00 am
WATSON, Ewan
Saturday 02 June 2018 10:00 am
Saturday 02 June 2018 01:30 pm
125,08 ms