Smashing club winter cup Select category:

From Friday, February 01 - Until Sunday, February 10, 2019

Organizer: Smashing Club Le Roeulx

Club: Smashing Club Le Roeulx

Association: Padel Belgium (FBP/BPF)

Category: AFP (MD 3)

Padel

Print

Smashing club winter cup 500

Friday, February 01 Court
09:00 pm DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian 0/0
Withdrawal
MARICHAL, Laurent / DE MOORTEL, Christian
09:00 pm MOUTOY, Manuel / ANDRE, François 9/6
TRUSSART, Romain / WAUTIER, Kevin
10:00 pm TRUSSART, Romain / WAUTIER, Kevin 9/4
MARICHAL, Laurent / DE MOORTEL, Christian
10:00 pm MOUTOY, Manuel / ANDRE, François 0/0
Withdrawal
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian
11:00 pm TRUSSART, Romain / WAUTIER, Kevin 0/0
Withdrawal
DESCHUYTENEER, Xavier / DESCHUYTENEER, Dorian
11:00 pm MOUTOY, Manuel / ANDRE, François 9/1
MARICHAL, Laurent / DE MOORTEL, Christian
Saturday, February 02 Court
07:00 pm DELBRASSINNE, Benoît / MLYNARSKI, Dorian 4/9
PILOSIO, Christophe / DANDOIS, Pol
07:00 pm ISTACE, Maxime / FIEVET, Benjamin 9/6
ROUYER, Stephan / MOREAU, Steve
08:00 pm PILOSIO, Christophe / DANDOIS, Pol 9/2
ROUYER, Stephan / MOREAU, Steve
08:00 pm ISTACE, Maxime / FIEVET, Benjamin 9/1
DELBRASSINNE, Benoît / MLYNARSKI, Dorian
09:00 pm DELBRASSINNE, Benoît / MLYNARSKI, Dorian 6/9
ROUYER, Stephan / MOREAU, Steve
09:00 pm ISTACE, Maxime / FIEVET, Benjamin 9/3
PILOSIO, Christophe / DANDOIS, Pol
Sunday, February 03 Court
09:00 am DEVAUX, Michael / ROLLAND, Pierre 4/9
BRODAHL, Olivier / BALLIEUX, Julien
09:00 am MONNIER, Fabian / CATS, Philippe 6/9
ARNOLDI, Serge / ANTHONY, Mols
10:00 am MONNIER, Fabian / CATS, Philippe 4/9
BRODAHL, Olivier / BALLIEUX, Julien
10:00 am ARNOLDI, Serge / ANTHONY, Mols 9/7
DEVAUX, Michael / ROLLAND, Pierre
11:00 am ARNOLDI, Serge / ANTHONY, Mols 5/9
BRODAHL, Olivier / BALLIEUX, Julien
11:00 am MONNIER, Fabian / CATS, Philippe 9/5
DEVAUX, Michael / ROLLAND, Pierre
Wednesday, February 06 Court
08:00 pm LEGRAND, Jérôme / D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano 9/8
BAKOUCHE, Pharid / DUFRANE, Christophe
08:00 pm DELHALLE, Sebastien / LORENT, Adrien 9/2
DELATTRE, Arnaud / TERNAD, Hassan
09:00 pm LEGRAND, Jérôme / D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano 9/6
DELATTRE, Arnaud / TERNAD, Hassan
09:00 pm DELHALLE, Sebastien / LORENT, Adrien 9/4
BAKOUCHE, Pharid / DUFRANE, Christophe
10:00 pm DELATTRE, Arnaud / TERNAD, Hassan 4/9
BAKOUCHE, Pharid / DUFRANE, Christophe
10:00 pm DELHALLE, Sebastien / LORENT, Adrien 9/2
LEGRAND, Jérôme / D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano
Sunday, February 10 Court
03:00 pm ISTACE, Maxime / FIEVET, Benjamin 3/6
6/4
10/12
LEGRAND, Jérôme / D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano
03:00 pm MOUTOY, Manuel / ANDRE, François 6/1
6/4
ARNOLDI, Serge / ANTHONY, Mols
04:00 pm DELHALLE, Sebastien / LORENT, Adrien 6/1
6/0
PILOSIO, Christophe / DANDOIS, Pol
04:00 pm BRODAHL, Olivier / BALLIEUX, Julien 6/0
6/2
TRUSSART, Romain / WAUTIER, Kevin
05:00 pm BRODAHL, Olivier / BALLIEUX, Julien 6/1
6/7
10/6
DELHALLE, Sebastien / LORENT, Adrien
05:00 pm MOUTOY, Manuel / ANDRE, François 6/3
6/2
LEGRAND, Jérôme / D'ALIMONTE, Tiziano
06:00 pm MOUTOY, Manuel / ANDRE, François 2/6
4/6
BRODAHL, Olivier / BALLIEUX, Julien
239,04 ms