Print

World Junior Open Championships Boys under 14 Qualy

Saturday, 07 October, 2017 Court
10:00 am MUÑOZ ESTEBAN, Lucas / ZARAGOZ MADRID, Alex 6/2
6/0
BEGINES CALVO, Manuel / ROSALES EXPÓSITO, Iván Inacua
10:00 am REVUELTO DE MIGUEL, Jorge / MUÑOZ MORILLA, German 1/6
0/6
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, Abraham / GARCÍA DE SOLA, Carlos Inacua
10:00 am COELLO MANSO, Rodrigo / CATON CALVO, Alejandro 2/6
3/6
MARTÍNEZ MARCOS, Jorge / JENSEN, Cristian Inacua
10:00 am NAVARRO PORRAS, Noé / RODRIGUEZ VILA, Xavier 6/0
6/2
LOPEZ TUSET, Alfonso / MARTINEZ MORENO, Marcos Inacua
10:00 am PAREJA, Jose Juan / UREÑA ALVAREZ, Javier WO
GOMEZ PUERTO, Juan / SOLANO MARQUEZ, David Inacua
10:00 am JIMÉNEZ CABELLO, Jaime / FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Marcos 6/1
6/1
CHAMORRO QUIÑONERO, Antonio / CARDENAS RAMIREZ, Javier Inacua
10:00 am LORENZALE CAMACHO, Jaime / JIMENEZ ESCOBAR, Marcos 6/0
6/4
ROMERO RUIZ, Daniel / SANCHEZ-FERRAGUT PUENTES, Alvaro Inacua
10:00 am LLOPIS ORTIZ, Pablo / BORREGO LUNAIZ, Pablo 6/2
6/2
TORREGROSA BAENA, David / RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR, Francisco Inacua
10:00 am CORDOBA LUGO, Marcos / DORTA DIAZ, Diego WO
CASILLAS LLAMAS, Pablo / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Juan Jose Inacua
10:00 am MORA GONZALEZ, Fernando / GARCÍA GOMEZ, Gonzalo 6/1
6/0
GARCÍA MOLINA, Javier / FERNÁNDEZ MURILLO, Bernardo Inacua
10:00 am RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Miguel / MILLAN MACIAS, Antonio 0/6
2/6
BARTOLOME, Gonzalo / DE SOROA JIMENEZ, Borja Inacua
10:00 am GARCIA TRELLA, German / MOYA MORENO, Gonzalo 0/6
2/6
GALLEGO SANDOVAL, Samuel / SANTOCILDES GARRIDO, Jesus Inacua
10:00 am BELLIDO SANCHEZ, Francisco Javier / BECERRA CABRERA, Sergio 0/6
0/6
GARCIA GONZALEZ, Adrian / GALLEGO CAMPOS, Diego Inacua
10:00 am PALOMARES GALLARDO, Rafael / RUBIANO CAÑADAS, Alejandro 6/0
6/1
MARTIN DEL CASTILLO, Federico / PIOVANO JIMENEZ, Alberto Inacua
10:00 am PÉREZ BENÍTEZ, Daniel / SÁNCHEZ CANTALEJO, Manuel 2/6
1/6
CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, Jose / TOMBA MORILLO, Mario Inacua
06:30 pm VARO RAMOS, Antonio / IBÁÑEZ DELGADO, Guillermo 6/7
7/1
6/2
MUÑOZ ESTEBAN, Lucas / ZARAGOZ MADRID, Alex Inacua
06:30 pm MARTÍNEZ MARCOS, Jorge / JENSEN, Cristian 3/6
6/1
4/6
NAVARRO PORRAS, Noé / RODRIGUEZ VILA, Xavier Inacua
06:30 pm PÉREZ LOZANO, Raul / MIÑANO ORTINEZ, Miguel 6/2
6/3
TEJERO DELGADO, Pablo / ARIAS QUINTANA, Ignacio Inacua
06:30 pm PAREJA, Jose Juan / UREÑA ALVAREZ, Javier 1/6
4/6
JIMÉNEZ CABELLO, Jaime / FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Marcos Inacua
06:30 pm TUR CHECA, Victor / ALIAGA CRUZ, Jose Maria 6/1
6/1
LORENZO SERRANO, Hugo / MAÑAS CAPEL, Adrián Inacua
06:30 pm LLOPIS ORTIZ, Pablo / BORREGO LUNAIZ, Pablo 6/0
6/0
VALLÉS RIOS, Octavio / PRIETO JIMENEZ, Samuel Inacua
06:30 pm SOLÁ SALA, Álvaro / JIMÉNEZ CASAS, Jose 6/2
6/2
GOMEZ PANDO, Manuel / HENRIQUEZ MACHIN, Jose Miguel Inacua
06:30 pm CASILLAS LLAMAS, Pablo / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Juan Jose 2/6
5/7
LORENZALE CAMACHO, Jaime / JIMENEZ ESCOBAR, Marcos Inacua
06:30 pm HERVAS GUTIERREZ, Hugo / MERENCIANO PARRAS, Pablo 6/4
1/6
6/3
MORA GONZALEZ, Fernando / GARCÍA GOMEZ, Gonzalo Inacua
06:30 pm FIGUEROA AYALA, Juan / GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel 6/1
6/2
BARTOLOME, Gonzalo / DE SOROA JIMENEZ, Borja Inacua
06:30 pm CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, Jose / TOMBA MORILLO, Mario 6/4
6/1
MELENDEZ SANCHEZ, David / MORENO, Ramon Inacua
06:30 pm HERRERO DEL RIEGO, Eduardo / CARDONA, Pablo 6/0
6/0
SALAZAR RODRÍGUEZ, Rubén / DE LA BLANCA GARCIA, Adrian Inacua
06:30 pm MUÑOZ, Juan / SÁNCHEZ MERINO, Miguel 1/6
0/6
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, Abraham / GARCÍA DE SOLA, Carlos Inacua
06:30 pm GALLEGO SANDOVAL, Samuel / SANTOCILDES GARRIDO, Jesus 1/6
2/6
GARCIA GONZALEZ, Adrian / GALLEGO CAMPOS, Diego Inacua
06:30 pm RODRIGUEZ, Alonso / ESCOLAR LOPEZ, Javier 6/4
7/6
PALOMARES GALLARDO, Rafael / RUBIANO CAÑADAS, Alejandro Inacua
06:30 pm GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CASTILLA, José María / OTON GONZALEZ, Pau 6/2
7/5
ARAGON HERRERA, Alfonso / PUERTO CAMPILLO, Manuel Inacua
Sunday, 08 October, 2017 Court
11:15 am GARCIA GONZALEZ, Adrian / GALLEGO CAMPOS, Diego 3/6
3/6
HERRERO DEL RIEGO, Eduardo / CARDONA, Pablo Inacua
11:15 am PÉREZ LOZANO, Raul / MIÑANO ORTINEZ, Miguel 6/4
6/3
NAVARRO PORRAS, Noé / RODRIGUEZ VILA, Xavier Inacua
11:15 am VARO RAMOS, Antonio / IBÁÑEZ DELGADO, Guillermo 6/2
6/4
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, Abraham / GARCÍA DE SOLA, Carlos Inacua
11:15 am TUR CHECA, Victor / ALIAGA CRUZ, Jose Maria 6/2
6/1
JIMÉNEZ CABELLO, Jaime / FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Marcos Inacua
11:15 am SOLÁ SALA, Álvaro / JIMÉNEZ CASAS, Jose 6/2
6/0
LLOPIS ORTIZ, Pablo / BORREGO LUNAIZ, Pablo Inacua
11:15 am GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CASTILLA, José María / OTON GONZALEZ, Pau 7/5
6/1
LORENZALE CAMACHO, Jaime / JIMENEZ ESCOBAR, Marcos Inacua
11:15 am FIGUEROA AYALA, Juan / GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel 6/1
6/4
HERVAS GUTIERREZ, Hugo / MERENCIANO PARRAS, Pablo Inacua
11:15 am RODRIGUEZ, Alonso / ESCOLAR LOPEZ, Javier 6/2
6/3
CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, Jose / TOMBA MORILLO, Mario Inacua
480,63 ms