Print

Setteo

World Junior Open Championships Boys under 14 Qualy | Qualy


R1 R2 R3 Qualifiers
GARCIA TRELLA, German / MOYA MORENO, Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ, Alonso / ESCOLAR LOPEZ, Javier
GALLEGO SANDOVAL, Samuel / SANTOCILDES GARRIDO, Jesus RODRIGUEZ, Alonso / ESCOLAR LOPEZ, Javier
BELLIDO SANCHEZ, Francisco Javier / BECERRA CABRERA, Sergio PALOMARES GALLARDO, Rafael / RUBIANO CAÑADAS, Alejandro 6 - 4 7 - 6
GARCIA GONZALEZ, Adrian / GALLEGO CAMPOS, Diego 6 - 0 6 - 1 RODRIGUEZ, Alonso / ESCOLAR LOPEZ, Javier
Bye CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, Jose / TOMBA MORILLO, Mario 6 - 2 6 - 3
HERRERO DEL RIEGO, Eduardo / CARDONA, Pablo 6 - 2 6 - 1 CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, Jose / TOMBA MORILLO, Mario
Bye MELENDEZ SANCHEZ, David / MORENO, Ramon 6 - 4 6 - 1
SALAZAR RODRÍGUEZ, Rubén / DE LA BLANCA GARCIA, Adrian
Bye FIGUEROA AYALA, Juan / GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel
VARO RAMOS, Antonio / IBÁÑEZ DELGADO, Guillermo FIGUEROA AYALA, Juan / GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel
MUÑOZ ESTEBAN, Lucas / ZARAGOZ MADRID, Alex BARTOLOME, Gonzalo / DE SOROA JIMENEZ, Borja 6 - 1 6 - 2
BEGINES CALVO, Manuel / ROSALES EXPÓSITO, Iván 6 - 0 6 - 2 FIGUEROA AYALA, Juan / GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel
Bye HERVAS GUTIERREZ, Hugo / MERENCIANO PARRAS, Pablo 6 - 1 6 - 4
MUÑOZ, Juan / SÁNCHEZ MERINO, Miguel HERVAS GUTIERREZ, Hugo / MERENCIANO PARRAS, Pablo
REVUELTO DE MIGUEL, Jorge / MUÑOZ MORILLA, German MORA GONZALEZ, Fernando / GARCÍA GOMEZ, Gonzalo 6 - 4 1 - 6 6 - 3
ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, Abraham / GARCÍA DE SOLA, Carlos 6 - 1 6 - 0
Bye GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CASTILLA, José María / OTON GONZALEZ, Pau
PÉREZ LOZANO, Raul / MIÑANO ORTINEZ, Miguel GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CASTILLA, José María / OTON GONZALEZ, Pau
Bye ARAGON HERRERA, Alfonso / PUERTO CAMPILLO, Manuel 6 - 2 7 - 5
TEJERO DELGADO, Pablo / ARIAS QUINTANA, Ignacio GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CASTILLA, José María / OTON GONZALEZ, Pau
COELLO MANSO, Rodrigo / CATON CALVO, Alejandro CASILLAS LLAMAS, Pablo / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Juan Jose 7 - 5 6 - 1
MARTÍNEZ MARCOS, Jorge / JENSEN, Cristian WO LORENZALE CAMACHO, Jaime / JIMENEZ ESCOBAR, Marcos
NAVARRO PORRAS, Noé / RODRIGUEZ VILA, Xavier LORENZALE CAMACHO, Jaime / JIMENEZ ESCOBAR, Marcos 6 - 2 7 - 5
LOPEZ TUSET, Alfonso / MARTINEZ MORENO, Marcos 6 - 0 6 - 4
Bye SOLÁ SALA, Álvaro / JIMÉNEZ CASAS, Jose
TUR CHECA, Victor / ALIAGA CRUZ, Jose Maria SOLÁ SALA, Álvaro / JIMÉNEZ CASAS, Jose
Bye GOMEZ PANDO, Manuel / HENRIQUEZ MACHIN, Jose Miguel 6 - 2 6 - 2
LORENZO SERRANO, Hugo / MAÑAS CAPEL, Adrián SOLÁ SALA, Álvaro / JIMÉNEZ CASAS, Jose
PAREJA, Jose Juan / UREÑA ALVAREZ, Javier LLOPIS ORTIZ, Pablo / BORREGO LUNAIZ, Pablo 6 - 2 6 - 0
GOMEZ PUERTO, Juan / SOLANO MARQUEZ, David 6 - 2 6 - 2 LLOPIS ORTIZ, Pablo / BORREGO LUNAIZ, Pablo
JIMÉNEZ CABELLO, Jaime / FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Marcos VALLÉS RIOS, Octavio / PRIETO JIMENEZ, Samuel 6 - 0 6 - 0
CHAMORRO QUIÑONERO, Antonio / CARDENAS RAMIREZ, Javier
SOLÁ SALA, Álvaro / JIMÉNEZ CASAS, Jose TUR CHECA, Victor / ALIAGA CRUZ, Jose Maria
Bye TUR CHECA, Victor / ALIAGA CRUZ, Jose Maria
GOMEZ PANDO, Manuel / HENRIQUEZ MACHIN, Jose Miguel LORENZO SERRANO, Hugo / MAÑAS CAPEL, Adrián 6 - 1 6 - 1
Bye TUR CHECA, Victor / ALIAGA CRUZ, Jose Maria
LLOPIS ORTIZ, Pablo / BORREGO LUNAIZ, Pablo PAREJA, Jose Juan / UREÑA ALVAREZ, Javier 6 - 2 6 - 1
TORREGROSA BAENA, David / RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR, Francisco WO JIMÉNEZ CABELLO, Jaime / FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Marcos
VALLÉS RIOS, Octavio / PRIETO JIMENEZ, Samuel JIMÉNEZ CABELLO, Jaime / FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Marcos 6 - 1 6 - 4
Bye 6 - 1 6 - 1
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ-CASTILLA, José María / OTON GONZALEZ, Pau PÉREZ LOZANO, Raul / MIÑANO ORTINEZ, Miguel
Bye PÉREZ LOZANO, Raul / MIÑANO ORTINEZ, Miguel
ARAGON HERRERA, Alfonso / PUERTO CAMPILLO, Manuel TEJERO DELGADO, Pablo / ARIAS QUINTANA, Ignacio 6 - 2 6 - 3
Bye PÉREZ LOZANO, Raul / MIÑANO ORTINEZ, Miguel
CORDOBA LUGO, Marcos / DORTA DIAZ, Diego MARTÍNEZ MARCOS, Jorge / JENSEN, Cristian 6 - 4 6 - 3
CASILLAS LLAMAS, Pablo / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Juan Jose 6 - 2 6 - 3 NAVARRO PORRAS, Noé / RODRIGUEZ VILA, Xavier
LORENZALE CAMACHO, Jaime / JIMENEZ ESCOBAR, Marcos NAVARRO PORRAS, Noé / RODRIGUEZ VILA, Xavier 6 - 3 1 - 6 6 - 4
ROMERO RUIZ, Daniel / SANCHEZ-FERRAGUT PUENTES, Alvaro 6 - 0 6 - 2
FIGUEROA AYALA, Juan / GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Gabriel VARO RAMOS, Antonio / IBÁÑEZ DELGADO, Guillermo
Bye VARO RAMOS, Antonio / IBÁÑEZ DELGADO, Guillermo
RUIZ GUTIERREZ, Miguel / MILLAN MACIAS, Antonio MUÑOZ ESTEBAN, Lucas / ZARAGOZ MADRID, Alex 6 - 7 7 - 1 6 - 2
BARTOLOME, Gonzalo / DE SOROA JIMENEZ, Borja 6 - 2 6 - 0 VARO RAMOS, Antonio / IBÁÑEZ DELGADO, Guillermo
HERVAS GUTIERREZ, Hugo / MERENCIANO PARRAS, Pablo MUÑOZ, Juan / SÁNCHEZ MERINO, Miguel 6 - 2 6 - 4
Bye ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, Abraham / GARCÍA DE SOLA, Carlos
MORA GONZALEZ, Fernando / GARCÍA GOMEZ, Gonzalo ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, Abraham / GARCÍA DE SOLA, Carlos 6 - 1 6 - 0
GARCÍA MOLINA, Javier / FERNÁNDEZ MURILLO, Bernardo 6 - 1 6 - 0
RODRIGUEZ, Alonso / ESCOLAR LOPEZ, Javier GALLEGO SANDOVAL, Samuel / SANTOCILDES GARRIDO, Jesus
Bye 6 - 0 6 - 2 GARCIA GONZALEZ, Adrian / GALLEGO CAMPOS, Diego
PALOMARES GALLARDO, Rafael / RUBIANO CAÑADAS, Alejandro GARCIA GONZALEZ, Adrian / GALLEGO CAMPOS, Diego 6 - 1 6 - 2
MARTIN DEL CASTILLO, Federico / PIOVANO JIMENEZ, Alberto 6 - 0 6 - 0 HERRERO DEL RIEGO, Eduardo / CARDONA, Pablo
PÉREZ BENÍTEZ, Daniel / SÁNCHEZ CANTALEJO, Manuel HERRERO DEL RIEGO, Eduardo / CARDONA, Pablo 6 - 3 6 - 3
CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, Jose / TOMBA MORILLO, Mario HERRERO DEL RIEGO, Eduardo / CARDONA, Pablo
MELENDEZ SANCHEZ, David / MORENO, Ramon SALAZAR RODRÍGUEZ, Rubén / DE LA BLANCA GARCIA, Adrian 6 - 0 6 - 0
Bye
259,37 ms