Print

Setteo

World Junior Open Championships Boys under 16 Qualy | Qualy


R1 R2 R3 Qualifiers
HIGUERA, Juan Carlos / PEÑA RUIZ, Gonzalo DÍAZ MARTÍN, Juan Carlos / CEBRIAN GROBA, Fernando
DEL ÁGUILA ANGULO, Victor / DE LA ROSA GOMEZ, Lucas DÍAZ MARTÍN, Juan Carlos / CEBRIAN GROBA, Fernando
SALAS ROMERO, Javier / GARCÍA COBOS, Moisés GÓMEZ DE LA PLATA, Angel / GONZALEZ CONTRERAS, Alex WO
GARCIA GALIANI, Alvaro / MAQUEDA LABORET, Asier WO DÍAZ MARTÍN, Juan Carlos / CEBRIAN GROBA, Fernando
Bye LARA MONTERO, Fabian / ZAMORA PÉREZ, Manuel 6 - 4 6 - 2
HERNANDEZ PEÑALOSA, Raul / GARCÍA CARO, Alejandro 6 - 1 6 - 0 ALAMILLO ALCAIDE, Antonio / MONTALBAN MARTIN, Jose Pedro
Bye ALAMILLO ALCAIDE, Antonio / MONTALBAN MARTIN, Jose Pedro 6 - 4 4 - 6 6 - 3
NAVARRO PÉREZ, Javier / JIMÉNEZ JUANAS, Alejandro 6 - 2 6 - 0
Bye RAMELLA, Yari / TOLEDO AMADOR, Gabriel
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, Daniel / LOPEZ LUQUE, Alvaro RAMELLA, Yari / TOLEDO AMADOR, Gabriel
MAÑAS YAGÜE, Fernando / MOSTEIRO BARROSO, Alejandro RUBIO GARCIA, Jaime Pedro / GARCIA GOMEZ, Ignacio 6 - 4 6 - 1
CORTÉS CORDERO, Javier / CANO RIVAS, Juan Antonio ARCOS DEL VALLE, Jose Antonio / BAUTISTA ORTIZ, Jairo
GOMEZ BRAVO, Ignacio / ARIAS QUINTANA, Marcos DIAZ GOMEZ, Angel / MENA MACIAS, Jose 6 - 3 6 - 7 6 - 3
RUBIA, Pablo / PELÁEZ LIGER, Alejandro 6 - 3 6 - 3 ARCOS DEL VALLE, Jose Antonio / BAUTISTA ORTIZ, Jairo
BORRERO, Sergio / CANO FELIX, Jan ARCOS DEL VALLE, Jose Antonio / BAUTISTA ORTIZ, Jairo 6 - 4 6 - 2
MARTÍNEZ RAMOS, Antonio / ARRANZ FERNÁNEZ, Isidro 6 - 0 6 - 1
Bye MESTRE GONZALEZ, Raul / ESBRI GONZALEZ, Juanlu
ROJAS JIMÉNEZ, Francisco / GARCÍA CABALLERO, Adrián MESTRE GONZALEZ, Raul / ESBRI GONZALEZ, Juanlu
FERNÁNDEZ FRAGA, Eduardo / OLMO VILLA, Pablo BENEYTEZ, Enrique / EZKER OLORON, Jon 6 - 0 6 - 2
PEÑA, Santiago / MONTAÑEZ WENCESLÁ, Carlos MESTRE GONZALEZ, Raul / ESBRI GONZALEZ, Juanlu
Bye LORENTE TORTOSA, Roberto / MORALES DOMENECH, Miguel 6 - 2 6 - 4
SERRANO PEREZ, Pablo / MUÑOZ, Manuel 6 - 0 6 - 1 CABOTÁ AZNAR, Yeray / FERRE SAINZ, Jorge
TRUJILLO MARTIN, Sasha / PEREZ VALIENTE, Elias CABOTÁ AZNAR, Yeray / FERRE SAINZ, Jorge 6 - 4 6 - 4
MORENA, Jordi / PÈREZ JARAMILLO , Raúl 6 - 4 5 - 7 6 - 4
Bye MARTINEZ, Daniel / GUZMAN RYSLAVA, David
URIARTE GAY, Jaime / MARQUES BERDONCE, Adrian 6 - 1 6 - 1 MARTINEZ, Daniel / GUZMAN RYSLAVA, David
FERNÁNDEZ ASTORGA, Samuel / NAVARRO MOLERO, Rafael PEÑA RUIZ, Nicolás / VILLALTA, Alberto 6 - 1 6 - 2
TORMOS, Isidro / ORTEGA RIPOLL, Mario 6 - 1 6 - 0 PEREZ CABEZA, Enrique / MAQUEDA HIDALGO, Ismael
MUÑOZ RECHE, Carlos / PATIÑO URBANO, Rafael PEREZ CABEZA, Enrique / MAQUEDA HIDALGO, Ismael 7 - 5 6 - 2
REVUELTO DE MIGUEL, Pablo / ROMERO PEREZ, Fernando PEREZ CABEZA, Enrique / MAQUEDA HIDALGO, Ismael
POU, Joan / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Fernando PACHECO MERCHAN, Pablo / ANGLES PONCE, Jorge 6 - 4 7 - 5
HERRERO RAMOS, David / TELLEZ GARRIDO, Jaime 6 - 4 3 - 6 6 - 4
MARTINEZ, Daniel / GUZMAN RYSLAVA, David URIARTE GAY, Jaime / MARQUES BERDONCE, Adrian
JIMÉNEZ CACHÁ, Pablo / MUÑOZ NIEVAS, Manuel URIARTE GAY, Jaime / MARQUES BERDONCE, Adrian
PEÑA RUIZ, Nicolás / VILLALTA, Alberto TORMOS, Isidro / ORTEGA RIPOLL, Mario 6 - 3 6 - 2
MONZÓN NAVARRO, Carlos / HODAR GOMEZ, Enrique 6 - 2 6 - 1 URIARTE GAY, Jaime / MARQUES BERDONCE, Adrian
PEREZ CABEZA, Enrique / MAQUEDA HIDALGO, Ismael MUÑOZ RECHE, Carlos / PATIÑO URBANO, Rafael 6 - 0 6 - 1
Bye WO POU, Joan / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Fernando
PACHECO MERCHAN, Pablo / ANGLES PONCE, Jorge POU, Joan / DOMÍNGUEZ CRUZ, Fernando 6 - 4 6 - 7 6 - 2
DÍAZ DEL VILLAR, Sergio / FERNANDEZ CASILLAS, Alejandro 6 - 0 6 - 4
MESTRE GONZALEZ, Raul / ESBRI GONZALEZ, Juanlu ROJAS JIMÉNEZ, Francisco / GARCÍA CABALLERO, Adrián
Bye ROJAS JIMÉNEZ, Francisco / GARCÍA CABALLERO, Adrián
BENEYTEZ, Enrique / EZKER OLORON, Jon FERNÁNDEZ FRAGA, Eduardo / OLMO VILLA, Pablo 6 - 4 6 - 1
Bye 6 - 1 1 - 6 7 - 5 ROJAS JIMÉNEZ, Francisco / GARCÍA CABALLERO, Adrián
LORENTE TORTOSA, Roberto / MORALES DOMENECH, Miguel SERRANO PEREZ, Pablo / MUÑOZ, Manuel 6 - 4 4 - 6 6 - 4
ARANDA PEZ, Carlos / SFEZ, Brandon MORENA, Jordi / PÈREZ JARAMILLO , Raúl
REIG CASTRO, Óscar / SANCHEZ CAMPOS, Alejandro MORENA, Jordi / PÈREZ JARAMILLO , Raúl 6 - 2 6 - 4
CABOTÁ AZNAR, Yeray / FERRE SAINZ, Jorge WO
RAMELLA, Yari / TOLEDO AMADOR, Gabriel LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, Daniel / LOPEZ LUQUE, Alvaro
Bye LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, Daniel / LOPEZ LUQUE, Alvaro
RUBIO GARCIA, Jaime Pedro / GARCIA GOMEZ, Ignacio MAÑAS YAGÜE, Fernando / MOSTEIRO BARROSO, Alejandro 6 - 3 6 - 3
Bye 6 - 4 6 - 4 LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, Daniel / LOPEZ LUQUE, Alvaro
DIAZ GOMEZ, Angel / MENA MACIAS, Jose GOMEZ BRAVO, Ignacio / ARIAS QUINTANA, Marcos 6 - 3 6 - 3
CHACON GILO, Luis / SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, Miguel 6 - 0 6 - 0 GOMEZ BRAVO, Ignacio / ARIAS QUINTANA, Marcos
BORREGÓN MARTÍN, Daniel / TERROBA CHACON, Alvaro MARTÍNEZ RAMOS, Antonio / ARRANZ FERNÁNEZ, Isidro 6 - 1 6 - 0
ARCOS DEL VALLE, Jose Antonio / BAUTISTA ORTIZ, Jairo WO
DÍAZ MARTÍN, Juan Carlos / CEBRIAN GROBA, Fernando HIGUERA, Juan Carlos / PEÑA RUIZ, Gonzalo
Bye 6 - 2 6 - 4 SALAS ROMERO, Javier / GARCÍA COBOS, Moisés
GÓMEZ DE LA PLATA, Angel / GONZALEZ CONTRERAS, Alex SALAS ROMERO, Javier / GARCÍA COBOS, Moisés 6 - 1 6 - 4
BRUNO MEDINA, Jose Maria / GARCÍA-DONAS MORALES, Eduardo 6 - 2 6 - 2 NAVARRO PÉREZ, Javier / JIMÉNEZ JUANAS, Alejandro
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, Ricardo / BERNAL MOZAS, Carlos HERNANDEZ PEÑALOSA, Raul / GARCÍA CARO, Alejandro 6 - 3 6 - 1
LARA MONTERO, Fabian / ZAMORA PÉREZ, Manuel NAVARRO PÉREZ, Javier / JIMÉNEZ JUANAS, Alejandro
ROSADO MORALES, Jesus / DELGADO VALIENTE, Francisco Javier NAVARRO PÉREZ, Javier / JIMÉNEZ JUANAS, Alejandro 6 - 1 6 - 1
ALAMILLO ALCAIDE, Antonio / MONTALBAN MARTIN, Jose Pedro
254,02 ms